World Club Rugby | Pro14 2017-2018
home
>
Pro14 fixture list for the 2017-2018 season

Round 1
19:35
Friday 01.09.2017
Cardiff10 - 20Edinburgh6,145George ClancyCardiff Arms Park
19:35
Friday 01.09.2017
Munster34 - 3Benetton7,854Ian DaviesIrish Independent Park
19:35
Friday 01.09.2017
Ulster42 - 19Cheetahs14,448Andy BraceKingspan Stadium
14:30
Saturday 02.09.2017
Ospreys22 - 13Zebre6,828Quinton ImmelmanLiberty Stadium
15:15
Saturday 02.09.2017
Dragons16 - 39Leinster6,133Mike AdamsonRodney Parade
17:30
Saturday 02.09.2017
Scarlets57 - 10Southern Kings9,108Frank MurphyParc y Scarlets
19:35
Saturday 02.09.2017
Connacht12 - 18Glasgow4,017Ben WhitehouseSportsground
Round 2
19:35
Friday 08.09.2017
Edinburgh35 - 18Dragons3,324Stuart BerryMyreside
19:35
Friday 08.09.2017
Leinster37 - 9Cardiff13,535Andy BraceRDS Arena
15:15
Saturday 09.09.2017
Glasgow31 - 10Ospreys7,351Marius MitreaScotstoun
17:15
Saturday 09.09.2017
Munster51 - 18Cheetahs15,144Ben WhitehouseThomond Park
18:05
Saturday 09.09.2017
Benetton14 - 21Ulster2,600Dan JonesStadio Monigo
19:35
Saturday 09.09.2017
Connacht32 - 10Southern Kings5,104Mike AdamsonSportsground
20:35
Saturday 09.09.2017
Zebre10 - 41Scarlets2,800David WilkinsonSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
Round 3
19:15
Friday 15.09.2017
Dragons21 - 8Connacht5,069Quinton ImmelmanRodney Parade
19:35
Friday 15.09.2017
Ulster27 - 20Scarlets12,712Marius MitreaKingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 15.09.2017
Edinburgh17 - 20Benetton3,395David WilkinsonMyreside
14:15
Saturday 16.09.2017
Southern Kings10 - 31Leinster3,011Ben WhitehouseNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
14:30
Saturday 16.09.2017
Cheetahs54 - 39Zebre13,982Andy BraceToyota Stadium
15:15
Saturday 16.09.2017
Ospreys16 - 21Munster7,302Stuart BerryLiberty Stadium
19:35
Saturday 16.09.2017
Cardiff19 - 20Glasgow5,374Frank MurphyCardiff Arms Park
Round 4
19:35
Friday 22.09.2017
Ulster52 - 25Dragons12,291Dan JonesKingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 22.09.2017
Glasgow37 - 10Munster7,351Nigel OwensScotstoun
20:00
Friday 22.09.2017
Cheetahs38 - 19Leinster6,980Mike AdamsonToyota Stadium
20:35
Friday 22.09.2017
Benetton16 - 6Ospreys3,500George ClancyStadio Monigo
15:15
Saturday 23.09.2017
Connacht15 - 17Cardiff4,659Marius MitreaSportsground
19:35
Saturday 23.09.2017
Southern Kings17 - 43Zebre4,062Sean GallagherNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
19:35
Saturday 23.09.2017
Scarlets28 - 8Edinburgh8,088John LaceyParc y Scarlets
Round 5
17:00
Friday 29.09.2017
Cheetahs44 - 25Ospreys4,589Frank MurphyToyota Stadium
19:35
Friday 29.09.2017
Scarlets36 - 27Connacht7,693Nigel OwensParc y Scarlets
19:35
Friday 29.09.2017
Leinster21 - 13Edinburgh13,213Ian DaviesRDS Arena
19:35
Friday 29.09.2017
Glasgow37 - 21Benetton7,351Dan JonesScotstoun
13:30
Saturday 30.09.2017
Munster39 - 16Cardiff13,558Quinton ImmelmanThomond Park
15:35
Saturday 30.09.2017
Zebre27 - 23Ulster3,100Mike AdamsonSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
19:35
Saturday 30.09.2017
Dragons29 - 13Southern Kings5,299Andy BraceRodney Parade
Round 6
19:35
Friday 06.10.2017
Cardiff43 - 29Dragons8,178Nigel OwensCardiff Arms Park
19:35
Friday 06.10.2017
Ulster16 - 8Connacht14,363Andy BraceKingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 06.10.2017
Edinburgh16 - 15Zebre3,674Marius MitreaMyreside
20:35
Friday 06.10.2017
Cheetahs26 - 29Glasgow5,964George ClancyToyota Stadium
14:00
Saturday 07.10.2017
Leinster23 - 17Munster46,374Ben WhitehouseAviva Stadium
19:35
Saturday 07.10.2017
Ospreys18 - 19Scarlets12,093John LaceyLiberty Stadium
20:00
Saturday 07.10.2017
Benetton31 - 3Southern Kings4,700Sean GallagherStadio Monigo
Round 7
19:35
Friday 27.10.2017
Ospreys28 - 14Dragons7,442Ian DaviesLiberty Stadium
19:35
Friday 27.10.2017
Glasgow43 - 13Southern Kings7,351Mike AdamsonScotstoun
19:35
Friday 27.10.2017
Connacht20 - 16Munster7,089Nigel OwensSportsground
15:00
Saturday 28.10.2017
Benetton13 - 24Edinburgh4,000Ben WhitehouseStadio Monigo
18:15
Saturday 28.10.2017
Ulster10 - 25Leinster17,631John LaceyKingspan Stadium
19:35
Saturday 28.10.2017
Scarlets30 - 17Cardiff9,003Stuart BerryParc y Scarlets
20:00
Saturday 28.10.2017
Zebre23 - 24Cheetahs3,000Dan JonesSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
Round 8
19:35
Friday 03.11.2017
Scarlets20 - 8Benetton8,007George ClancyParc y Scarlets
19:35
Friday 03.11.2017
Glasgow31 - 21Leinster7,351Stuart BerryScotstoun
19:45
Friday 03.11.2017
Munster49 - 6Dragons8,008Mike AdamsonIrish Independent Park
17:00
Saturday 04.11.2017
Southern Kings36 - 43Ulster2,836Quinton ImmelmanWolfson Stadium
17:30
Saturday 04.11.2017
Edinburgh37 - 10Ospreys3,793Andy BraceMyreside
19:35
Saturday 04.11.2017
Cardiff37 - 8Zebre5,381Sean GallagherCardiff Arms Park
19:35
Saturday 04.11.2017
Connacht23 - 15Cheetahs6,012Frank MurphySportsground
Round 9
17:30
Friday 24.11.2017
Cheetahs33 - 13Edinburgh3,648Quinton ImmelmanToyota Stadium
19:05
Friday 24.11.2017
Ulster23 - 22Benetton14,544Mike AdamsonKingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 24.11.2017
Cardiff36 - 30Connacht5,042Craig EvansCardiff Arms Park
19:35
Friday 24.11.2017
Leinster54 - 10Dragons10,354Sam Grove-WhiteRDS Arena
13:00
Sunday 26.11.2017
Ospreys6 - 47Glasgow4,362Ian DaviesLiberty Stadium
14:00
Sunday 26.11.2017
Zebre19 - 36Munster2,500Lloyd LintonSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
15:00
Sunday 26.11.2017
Southern Kings30 - 34Scarlets3,619Stuart BerryNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Round 10
19:15
Friday 01.12.2017
Southern Kings21 - 48Edinburgh3,600Stuart BerryNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
19:35
Friday 01.12.2017
Dragons32 - 32Ulster4,477Marius MitreaRodney Parade
19:35
Friday 01.12.2017
Glasgow40 - 16Cardiff7,351Nigel OwensScotstoun
14:15
Saturday 02.12.2017
Zebre24 - 10Connacht2,000George ClancySergio Lanfranchi Stadium
16:30
Saturday 02.12.2017
Benetton10 - 36Leinster2,700David WilkinsonStadio Monigo
17:30
Saturday 02.12.2017
Munster36 - 10Ospreys8,008Ben WhitehouseIrish Independent Park
19:35
Saturday 02.12.2017
Cheetahs28 - 21Scarlets3,457Quinton ImmelmanToyota Stadium
Round 11
15:00
Saturday 23.12.2017
Benetton27 - 14Zebre4,000Marius MitreaStadio Monigo
17:10
Saturday 23.12.2017
Edinburgh18 - 17Glasgow23,833Frank MurphyBT Murrayfield
19:35
Saturday 23.12.2017
Connacht44 - 16Ulster7,629Mike AdamsonSportsground
14:00
Tuesday 26.12.2017
Dragons17 - 22Cardiff8,722Andy BraceRodney Parade
15:15
Tuesday 26.12.2017
Munster24 - 34Leinster26,267Nigel OwensThomond Park
17:35
Tuesday 26.12.2017
Scarlets12 - 9Ospreys14,509Ian DaviesParc y Scarlets
17:00
Saturday 13.01.2018
Southern Kings21 - 45Cheetahs6,711Stuart BerryNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Round 12
15:00
Saturday 30.12.2017
Zebre16 - 20Benetton4,000David WilkinsonSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
15:15
Saturday 30.12.2017
Glasgow17 - 0Edinburgh7,351Mike AdamsonScotstoun
15:15
Sunday 31.12.2017
Cardiff11 - 14Scarlets11,700George ClancyCardiff Arms Park
17:35
Sunday 31.12.2017
Dragons9 - 22Ospreys5,519Dan JonesRodney Parade
15:15
Monday 01.01.2018
Leinster21 - 18Connacht17,112Ben WhitehouseRDS Arena
17:35
Monday 01.01.2018
Ulster24 - 17Munster17,594Sean GallagherKingspan Stadium
17:00
Saturday 20.01.2018
Cheetahs45 - 24Southern Kings5,522Quinton ImmelmanToyota Stadium
Round 13
19:35
Friday 05.01.2018
Edinburgh37 - 7Southern Kings3,300Lloyd LintonMyreside
19:35
Friday 05.01.2018
Scarlets47 - 13Dragons9,347Marius MitreaParc y Scarlets
14:15
Saturday 06.01.2018
Benetton27 - 21Cheetahs3,500Frank MurphyStadio Monigo
15:15
Saturday 06.01.2018
Ospreys29 - 28Cardiff7,489Nigel OwensLiberty Stadium
16:30
Saturday 06.01.2018
Zebre20 - 40Glasgow2,000Andy BraceSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
17:35
Saturday 06.01.2018
Leinster38 - 7Ulster17,373George ClancyRDS Arena
19:45
Saturday 06.01.2018
Munster39 - 13Connacht18,604David WilkinsonThomond Park
Round 14
19:35
Friday 09.02.2018
Ulster59 - 10Southern Kings13,759Joy NevilleKingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 09.02.2018
Edinburgh29 - 24Leinster3,930Paul WilliamsMyreside
19:35
Friday 09.02.2018
Dragons15 - 15Glasgow4,169Andy BraceRodney Parade
19:35
Friday 09.02.2018
Connacht26 - 15Ospreys5,242Stuart BerrySportsground
19:35
Saturday 10.02.2018
Cardiff25 - 20Cheetahs4,703Ian DaviesCardiff Arms Park
19:35
Saturday 10.02.2018
Munster33 - 5Zebre13,412Ben WhitehouseThomond Park
14:05
Sunday 11.02.2018
Benetton22 - 12Scarlets3,000George ClancyStadio Monigo
Round 15
19:35
Friday 16.02.2018
Ulster16 - 17Edinburgh14,497Nigel OwensKingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 16.02.2018
Ospreys26 - 12Southern Kings4,673David WilkinsonLiberty Stadium
19:35
Friday 16.02.2018
Glasgow37 - 23Cheetahs7,351George ClancyScotstoun
19:35
Friday 16.02.2018
Connacht11 - 19Zebre5,400Mike AdamsonSportsground
15:15
Saturday 17.02.2018
Leinster20 - 13Scarlets14,916John LaceyRDS Arena
17:30
Saturday 17.02.2018
Cardiff25 - 18Munster6,086Stuart BerryCardiff Arms Park
15:30
Sunday 18.02.2018
Dragons15 - 18Benetton3,779Quinton ImmelmanRodney Parade
Round 16
19:00
Friday 23.02.2018
Munster21 - 10Glasgow8,008Marius MitreaIrish Independent Park
19:30
Friday 23.02.2018
Dragons12 - 25Edinburgh4,052George ClancyEugene Cross Park
19:35
Friday 23.02.2018
Leinster64 - 7Southern Kings10,215Dan JonesRDS Arena
13:00
Saturday 24.02.2018
Benetton19 - 22Connacht2,100Lloyd LintonStadio Monigo
17:30
Saturday 24.02.2018
Ospreys27 - 26Cheetahs3,842Ben WhitehouseLiberty Stadium
19:35
Saturday 24.02.2018
Scarlets34 - 10Ulster6,941Ian DaviesParc y Scarlets
14:00
Sunday 25.02.2018
Zebre7 - 10Cardiff1,000Frank MurphySergio Lanfranchi Stadium
Round 17
17:35
Friday 02.03.2018
Southern Kings45 - 13Dragons4,574Quinton ImmelmanNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
17:35
Saturday 03.03.2018
Cheetahs26 - 25Connacht6,097Stuart BerryToyota Stadium
19:35
Friday 09.03.2018
Scarlets10 - 10Leinster9,108Nigel OwensParc y Scarlets
19:35
Friday 16.03.2018
Cardiff31 - 25Benetton4,782John LaceyCardiff Arms Park
19:35
Friday 16.03.2018
Edinburgh12 - 6Munster4,089Ben WhitehouseMyreside
18:05
Saturday 21.04.2018
Ulster36 - 15Glasgow16,186Stuart BerryKingspan Stadium
17:45
Sunday 22.04.2018
Zebre37 - 14Ospreys3,000Lloyd LintonSergio Lanfranchi Stadium
Round 18
19:35
Friday 23.03.2018
Dragons17 - 29Cheetahs4,406Nigel OwensRodney Parade
19:35
Friday 23.03.2018
Glasgow68 - 7Zebre7,351Craig EvansScotstoun
19:35
Friday 23.03.2018
Connacht22 - 29Edinburgh5,048George ClancySportsground
15:00
Saturday 24.03.2018
Southern Kings35 - 36Benetton4,913Quinton ImmelmanNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
15:15
Saturday 24.03.2018
Cardiff35 - 17Ulster5,763Mike AdamsonCardiff Arms Park
17:30
Saturday 24.03.2018
Munster19 - 7Scarlets14,215Marius MitreaThomond Park
19:35
Saturday 24.03.2018
Ospreys32 - 18Leinster7,816John LaceyLiberty Stadium
Round 19
19:35
Friday 06.04.2018
Ospreys39 - 10Connacht8,092Ben WhitehouseLiberty Stadium
19:35
Friday 06.04.2018
Edinburgh20 - 32Ulster4,989Nigel OwensMyreside
14:00
Saturday 07.04.2018
Leinster41 - 6Zebre10,115Ian DaviesRDS Arena
16:15
Saturday 07.04.2018
Scarlets26 - 8Glasgow10,076George ClancyParc y Scarlets
18:00
Saturday 07.04.2018
Benetton29 - 27Dragons4,100Andy BraceStadio Monigo
18:15
Saturday 07.04.2018
Cheetahs29 - 27Cardiff5,269Mike AdamsonToyota Stadium
19:35
Saturday 07.04.2018
Southern Kings22 - 39Munster6,318Lloyd LintonNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Round 20
19:35
Friday 13.04.2018
Ulster8 - 0Ospreys13,267Andy BraceKingspan Stadium
19:35
Friday 13.04.2018
Glasgow35 - 22Connacht7,351Frank MurphyScotstoun
19:35
Friday 13.04.2018
Cheetahs17 - 19Munster6,869Mike AdamsonToyota Stadium
15:15
Saturday 14.04.2018
Edinburgh52 - 14Scarlets3,849Stuart BerryMyreside
17:00
Saturday 14.04.2018
Zebre34 - 32Dragons5,862George ClancySergio Lanfranchi Stadium
19:35
Saturday 14.04.2018
Southern Kings12 - 45Cardiff3,706Sean GallagherNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
19:35
Saturday 14.04.2018
Leinster15 - 17Benetton12,586Ben WhitehouseRDS Arena
Round 21
14:00
Saturday 28.04.2018
Southern Kings20 - 29Cheetahs4,179Cwengile JadezweniNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
15:05
Saturday 28.04.2018
Dragons8 - 33Scarlets31,169Lloyd LintonPrincipality Stadium
15:05
Saturday 28.04.2018
Connacht47 - 10Leinster8,129Andy BraceSportsground
17:00
Saturday 28.04.2018
Benetton17 - 22Zebre5,000Tom FoleyStadio Monigo
17:35
Saturday 28.04.2018
Cardiff23 - 26Ospreys31,169Frank MurphyPrincipality Stadium
17:35
Saturday 28.04.2018
Munster24 - 24Ulster16,178Ben WhitehouseThomond Park
19:35
Saturday 28.04.2018
Edinburgh24 - 19Glasgow25,353Nigel OwensBT Murrayfield
Round 22
15:15
Saturday 05.05.2018
Munster20 - 16Edinburgh10,205Nigel OwensThomond Park
18:35
Saturday 05.05.2018
Scarlets43 - 8Cheetahs7,105George ClancyParc y Scarlets