World Club Rugby | Top League 2012-2013
home
>
Top League fixture list for the 2012-2013 season

Round 1
19:30
Friday 31.08.2012
Suntory39 - 15NEC8,447Taku OtsukiChichibunomiya
17:00
Saturday 01.09.2012
Ricoh13 - 44Panasonic7,086Tatsuya MatsuokaChichibunomiya
18:00
Saturday 01.09.2012
Sanix31 - 13Kyuden5,950Kazuhito TaniguchiLevel 5 Stadium
18:00
Saturday 01.09.2012
Kobe Steel19 - 0Kintetsu5,186Taizo HirabayashiUniversiade
19:00
Saturday 01.09.2012
Toyota12 - 26Yamaha5,251Ryuta KudoPaloma
19:00
Saturday 01.09.2012
Toshiba26 - 16NTT Comm9,755Shuhei KuboChichibunomiya
19:00
Saturday 01.09.2012
Docomo14 - 38Canon5,006Takeyuki MatsugiYanma Field
Round 2
19:30
Friday 07.09.2012
Canon15 - 21Toshiba5,319Yuki TonaiChichibunomiya
17:00
Saturday 08.09.2012
NEC26 - 27Toyota3,916Taizo HirabayashiChichibunomiya
18:00
Saturday 08.09.2012
Ricoh15 - 26Kobe Steel4,013Shuhei KuboIshikawa Kanazawa Stadium
18:00
Saturday 08.09.2012
Kintetsu34 - 13Sanix2,316Taku OtsukiYanma Field
19:00
Saturday 08.09.2012
Suntory34 - 29Kyuden4,915Rui ShimizuChichibunomiya
19:00
Saturday 08.09.2012
Docomo0 - 41Yamaha3,025Koju ShiozakiGlobal Arena
13:00
Sunday 09.09.2012
Panasonic22 - 25NTT Comm2,200Kyosuke TodaTsukisamu
Round 3
19:30
Friday 14.09.2012
Ricoh19 - 37Suntory3,543Taizo HirabayashiChichibunomiya
17:00
Saturday 15.09.2012
Yamaha25 - 19NTT Comm5,528Taku OtsukiYamaha Stadium
17:00
Saturday 15.09.2012
Canon22 - 32Kobe Steel6,427Koju ShiozakiChichibunomiya
19:00
Saturday 15.09.2012
Toshiba64 - 12Docomo8,238Yuji HosomomiChichibunomiya
15:00
Sunday 16.09.2012
Panasonic55 - 15Sanix2,608Koju ShiozakiAshikaga Athletics Stadium
17:00
Sunday 16.09.2012
Kintetsu17 - 21NEC3,012Kyosuke TodaPaloma
19:00
Sunday 16.09.2012
Toyota19 - 15Kyuden4,057Tatsuya MatsuokaPaloma
Round 4
19:30
Friday 21.09.2012
NTT Comm14 - 0Ricoh5,258Takashi HaradaChichibunomiya
17:00
Saturday 22.09.2012
Suntory42 - 17Canon9,672Rui ShimizuChichibunomiya
17:00
Saturday 22.09.2012
Kintetsu48 - 11Kyuden2,716Ryuta KudoToyota Stadium
19:00
Saturday 22.09.2012
Toshiba32 - 22Panasonic12,289Shuhei KuboChichibunomiya
19:00
Saturday 22.09.2012
Toyota23 - 23Kobe Steel7,026Kyosuke TodaToyota Stadium
15:00
Sunday 23.09.2012
NEC42 - 13Docomo1,720Kazuhito TaniguchiND Soft Stadium
15:00
Sunday 23.09.2012
Yamaha53 - 27Sanix2,190Tatsuya MatsuokaToyama
Round 5
19:30
Friday 05.10.2012
NEC21 - 38Panasonic6,842Akihisa AsoChichibunomiya
12:00
Saturday 06.10.2012
Canon34 - 5Kyuden2,706Koju ShiozakiMorioka
12:00
Saturday 06.10.2012
Ricoh50 - 17Sanix3,878Rui ShimizuChichibunomiya
12:00
Saturday 06.10.2012
Yamaha13 - 33Kobe Steel6,388Takashi HaradaHanazono
14:00
Saturday 06.10.2012
Toshiba21 - 29Toyota4,434Kazuhito TaniguchiMorioka
14:00
Saturday 06.10.2012
NTT Comm23 - 15Docomo7,043Ryuta KudoChichibunomiya
14:00
Saturday 06.10.2012
Kintetsu24 - 49Suntory6,695Takeyuki MatsugiHanazono
Round 6
12:00
Saturday 13.10.2012
Panasonic35 - 18Yamaha5,186Kazuhito TaniguchiChichibunomiya
12:00
Saturday 13.10.2012
Kobe Steel70 - 24Kyuden5,003Rui ShimizuHanazono
14:00
Saturday 13.10.2012
Toyota22 - 25Suntory5,067Kyosuke TodaPaloma
14:00
Saturday 13.10.2012
Ricoh36 - 19NEC6,189Tatsuya MatsuokaChichibunomiya
14:00
Saturday 13.10.2012
Docomo0 - 59Kintetsu6,107Koju ShiozakiHanazono
13:00
Sunday 14.10.2012
Sanix20 - 29Toshiba3,660Takeyuki MatsugiGlobal Arena
13:00
Sunday 14.10.2012
Canon17 - 31NTT Comm3,168Akihisa AsoUniversiade
Round 7
12:00
Saturday 20.10.2012
NEC33 - 48Toshiba9,760Kazuhito TaniguchiChichibunomiya
12:00
Saturday 20.10.2012
Docomo29 - 37Kobe Steel5,398Shuhei KuboHanazono
13:00
Saturday 20.10.2012
Yamaha52 - 0Kyuden3,211Yuji HosomomiYamaha Stadium
13:00
Saturday 20.10.2012
NTT Comm30 - 23Sanix1,804Taku OtsukiDenka Big Swan Stadium
14:00
Saturday 20.10.2012
Suntory34 - 20Panasonic12,556Akihisa AsoChichibunomiya
14:00
Saturday 20.10.2012
Kintetsu10 - 18Toyota7,190Ryuta KudoHanazono
13:00
Sunday 21.10.2012
Canon17 - 35Ricoh8,073Yuki TonaiNippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium
Round 8
12:00
Saturday 27.10.2012
Kyuden19 - 17Docomo6,253Takeyuki MatsugiLevel 5 Stadium
12:00
Saturday 27.10.2012
Canon25 - 36Yamaha4,654Kyosuke TodaChichibunomiya
13:00
Saturday 27.10.2012
Toshiba26 - 28Ricoh2,114Taku OtsukiK's denki Stadium Mito
13:00
Saturday 27.10.2012
Panasonic23 - 20Kintetsu3,209Shuhei KuboOita
13:00
Saturday 27.10.2012
Kobe Steel48 - 14NEC2,324Akihisa AsoHaruno Sports Park
14:00
Saturday 27.10.2012
Sanix19 - 42Suntory6,543Takashi HaradaLevel 5 Stadium
14:00
Saturday 27.10.2012
NTT Comm23 - 24Toyota6,639Taizo HirabayashiChichibunomiya
Round 9
13:00
Saturday 01.12.2012
Suntory48 - 14Docomo2,466Taizo HirabayashiYamanashi Chuo Bank Stadium
13:00
Saturday 01.12.2012
Toshiba17 - 14Yamaha1,513Akihisa AsoKumagaya Rugby Ground
12:00
Sunday 02.12.2012
NTT Comm0 - 48Kobe Steel5,670Shuhei KuboHanazono
13:00
Sunday 02.12.2012
Sanix10 - 23Canon4,479Kazuhito TaniguchiGlobal Arena
13:00
Sunday 02.12.2012
Panasonic40 - 17Toyota2,343Kyosuke TodaOita
14:00
Sunday 02.12.2012
Kyuden18 - 55NEC3,218Yuji HosomomiEgao Stadium
14:00
Sunday 02.12.2012
Kintetsu19 - 17Ricoh5,970Ryuta KudoHanazono
Round 10
13:00
Saturday 08.12.2012
NEC29 - 0NTT Comm1,995Tatsuya MatsuokaFukuda Denshi Arena
13:00
Saturday 08.12.2012
Yamaha28 - 35Kintetsu4,951Shuhei KuboYamaha Stadium
13:00
Saturday 08.12.2012
Suntory15 - 14Toshiba6,761Taku OtsukiAjinomoto Stadium
13:00
Sunday 09.12.2012
Kobe Steel52 - 0Sanix2,706Takashi HaradaCity Light Stadium
13:00
Sunday 09.12.2012
Kyuden29 - 28Ricoh2,719Koju ShiozakiTosu Stadium
13:00
Sunday 09.12.2012
Panasonic65 - 0Docomo2,032Takeyuki MatsugiOita
13:00
Sunday 09.12.2012
Canon26 - 34Toyota2,408Akihisa AsoPocarisweat Stadium
Round 11
12:00
Saturday 15.12.2012
Kyuden35 - 76Panasonic3,249Shuhei KuboHanazono
13:00
Saturday 15.12.2012
Docomo14 - 44Ricoh1,826Rui ShimizuOjiyama Stadium
13:00
Saturday 15.12.2012
Suntory38 - 0NTT Comm2,701Kazuhito TaniguchiChichibunomiya
14:00
Saturday 15.12.2012
Kintetsu44 - 39Canon4,508Taku OtsukiHanazono
13:00
Sunday 16.12.2012
Kobe Steel27 - 29Toshiba6,013Akihisa AsoNoevir Stadium
13:00
Sunday 16.12.2012
Sanix25 - 35Toyota2,094Ryuta KudoOkinawa Athletic Stadium
13:00
Sunday 16.12.2012
NEC35 - 49Yamaha1,387Kyosuke TodaHasegawa Meadow
Round 12
12:00
Saturday 22.12.2012
NTT Comm13 - 10Kintetsu2,361Akihisa AsoChichibunomiya
14:00
Saturday 22.12.2012
NEC34 - 0Canon3,376Shuhei KuboChichibunomiya
12:00
Sunday 23.12.2012
Toyota52 - 7Ricoh6,560Taku OtsukiNoevir Stadium
12:00
Sunday 23.12.2012
Sanix13 - 42Docomo3,200Kyosuke TodaKamoike
13:00
Sunday 23.12.2012
Yamaha29 - 35Suntory5,578Tatsuya MatsuokaYamaha Stadium
14:00
Sunday 23.12.2012
Kobe Steel24 - 25Panasonic9,220Taizo HirabayashiNoevir Stadium
14:00
Sunday 23.12.2012
Kyuden0 - 101Toshiba4,200Yuji HosomomiKamoike
Round 13
12:00
Sunday 06.01.2013
Sanix36 - 55NEC1,989Kazuhito TaniguchiLevel 5 Stadium
12:00
Sunday 06.01.2013
Ricoh21 - 46Yamaha5,362Koju ShiozakiChichibunomiya
12:00
Sunday 06.01.2013
Panasonic44 - 14Canon5,299Taku OtsukiNishikyogoku
13:00
Sunday 06.01.2013
Kobe Steel29 - 43Suntory7,134Akihisa AsoNoevir Stadium
14:00
Sunday 06.01.2013
Kyuden27 - 28NTT Comm3,713Takashi HaradaLevel 5 Stadium
14:00
Sunday 06.01.2013
Toshiba50 - 30Kintetsu6,654Shuhei KuboChichibunomiya
14:00
Sunday 06.01.2013
Toyota31 - 24Docomo6,167Taizo HirabayashiNishikyogoku