World Club Rugby | Top League 2013-2014
home
>
Top League fixture list for the 2013-2014 season

Top League - First Stage: Round 1
19:00
Friday 30.08.2013
Suntory32 - 6NTT Comm8,774Chichibunomiya
17:00
Saturday 31.08.2013
Ricoh27 - 27Coca Cola6,315Chichibunomiya
17:01
Saturday 31.08.2013
Yamaha38 - 28Kubota4,609Kincho Stadium
18:01
Saturday 31.08.2013
Kobe Steel28 - 26NEC3,817Universiade
19:05
Saturday 31.08.2013
Toshiba10 - 8Canon8,360Chichibunomiya
19:05
Saturday 31.08.2013
Kintetsu0 - 46Panasonic6,003Kincho Stadium
17:00
Sunday 01.09.2013
Docomo29 - 7Kyuden5,400Toyota Stadium
19:05
Sunday 01.09.2013
Toyota21 - 18Toyota Industries7,063Toyota Stadium
Top League - First Stage: Round 2
19:00
Friday 06.09.2013
NTT Comm20 - 33NEC6,053Chichibunomiya
17:00
Saturday 07.09.2013
Toyota3 - 46Suntory3,453Kimiidera Athletic Stadium
17:00
Saturday 07.09.2013
Coca Cola0 - 45Toshiba3,000Level 5 Stadium
17:00
Saturday 07.09.2013
Kubota22 - 17Kintetsu4,567Chichibunomiya
19:05
Saturday 07.09.2013
Canon23 - 18Panasonic5,747Chichibunomiya
19:05
Saturday 07.09.2013
Yamaha31 - 30Ricoh2,675Suzuka Sports Garden
19:05
Saturday 07.09.2013
Kyuden14 - 43Kobe Steel4,595Level 5 Stadium
13:01
Sunday 08.09.2013
Toyota Industries30 - 34Docomo2,081Tsukisamu
Top League - First Stage: Round 3
19:00
Friday 13.09.2013
Ricoh25 - 20Canon9,874Chichibunomiya
16:00
Saturday 14.09.2013
Kubota20 - 22Toshiba2,782Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium
17:00
Saturday 14.09.2013
Kintetsu34 - 14Coca Cola4,771Yanma Field
18:02
Saturday 14.09.2013
Yamaha13 - 13Panasonic6,250Yamaha Stadium
19:05
Saturday 14.09.2013
Kobe Steel48 - 3Docomo7,005Yanma Field
19:06
Saturday 14.09.2013
NEC34 - 33Suntory5,382Chichibunomiya
15:00
Sunday 15.09.2013
NTT Comm28 - 26Toyota Industries1,369Miyagi Stadium
17:00
Sunday 15.09.2013
Toyota17 - 6Kyuden1,903Miyagi Stadium
Top League - First Stage: Round 4
19:00
Friday 27.09.2013
Ricoh11 - 26Toshiba5,826Chichibunomiya
15:00
Saturday 28.09.2013
Canon18 - 17Kintetsu2,517Ishin Park
16:00
Saturday 28.09.2013
Kyuden17 - 47Suntory2,806Suizenji Stadium
17:00
Saturday 28.09.2013
Toyota Industries21 - 31Kobe Steel3,943Webster Stadium
17:01
Saturday 28.09.2013
NTT Comm21 - 15Toyota6,092Chichibunomiya
17:05
Saturday 28.09.2013
Coca Cola17 - 50Yamaha3,070Ishin Park
19:05
Saturday 28.09.2013
NEC41 - 13Docomo7,306Chichibunomiya
15:00
Sunday 29.09.2013
Panasonic34 - 16Kubota2,354Ashikaga Athletics Stadium
Top League - First Stage: Round 5
12:00
Saturday 05.10.2013
Docomo17 - 28NTT Comm4,189Hanazono
13:00
Saturday 05.10.2013
Kyuden15 - 28NEC1,520Ningineer Stadium
13:00
Saturday 05.10.2013
Panasonic39 - 5Coca Cola1,343Kumagaya Rugby Ground
14:05
Saturday 05.10.2013
Kintetsu35 - 19Ricoh6,425Hanazono
12:00
Sunday 06.10.2013
Canon24 - 37Kubota3,071Morioka
12:00
Sunday 06.10.2013
Toyota Industries17 - 24Suntory4,915Hanazono
14:05
Sunday 06.10.2013
Kobe Steel10 - 43Toyota6,702Hanazono
14:05
Sunday 06.10.2013
Toshiba17 - 33Yamaha3,617Morioka
Top League - First Stage: Round 6
12:00
Saturday 19.10.2013
Docomo7 - 20Toyota4,928Hanazono
12:00
Saturday 19.10.2013
NTT Comm41 - 19Kyuden5,560Chichibunomiya
14:05
Saturday 19.10.2013
Kintetsu17 - 26Yamaha5,559Hanazono
14:05
Saturday 19.10.2013
Panasonic40 - 22Toshiba7,977Chichibunomiya
13:00
Sunday 20.10.2013
Coca Cola36 - 66Canon2,700Oita
13:00
Sunday 20.10.2013
Suntory29 - 20Kobe Steel3,087Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium
14:00
Sunday 20.10.2013
Toyota Industries6 - 28NEC1,283Suzuka Sports Garden
14:05
Sunday 20.10.2013
Kubota16 - 12Ricoh2,073Ijimino
Top League - First Stage: Round 7
12:00
Saturday 26.10.2013
Canon28 - 18Yamaha2,266Chichibunomiya
12:00
Saturday 26.10.2013
Panasonic41 - 18Ricoh5,560Ohta
13:00
Saturday 26.10.2013
Coca Cola26 - 30Kubota1,826Level 5 Stadium
13:00
Saturday 26.10.2013
NEC3 - 23Toyota1,541Kashiwanoha
14:05
Saturday 26.10.2013
Suntory34 - 13Docomo3,112Chichibunomiya
13:00
Sunday 27.10.2013
Kyuden19 - 54Toyota Industries1,682Honjō Athletic Stadium
13:00
Sunday 27.10.2013
Toshiba22 - 19Kintetsu1,834Coca-Cola West Sports Park
14:05
Sunday 27.10.2013
Kobe Steel33 - 11NTT Comm3,557Coca-Cola West Hiroshima Stadium
Top League - Second Stage: Round 1
12:00
Saturday 30.11.2013
Kyuden38 - 36NTT Comm1,435Level 5 Stadium
12:00
Saturday 30.11.2013
NEC19 - 22Canon2,421Kumagaya Rugby Ground
14:05
Saturday 30.11.2013
Panasonic24 - 20Yamaha3,769Kumagaya Rugby Ground
14:20
Saturday 30.11.2013
Coca Cola32 - 17Ricoh2,404Level 5 Stadium
12:00
Sunday 01.12.2013
Kintetsu21 - 20Docomo4,332Hanazono
13:00
Sunday 01.12.2013
Kobe Steel23 - 37Suntory3,524Universiade
13:00
Sunday 01.12.2013
Kubota30 - 7Toyota Industries1,874Nagaragawa Stadium
14:05
Sunday 01.12.2013
Toyota12 - 27Toshiba4,906Hanazono
Top League - Second Stage: Round 2
12:00
Saturday 07.12.2013
NTT Comm16 - 47Ricoh4,297Chichibunomiya
12:00
Saturday 07.12.2013
Toyota Industries50 - 29Kintetsu3,923Hanazono
14:05
Saturday 07.12.2013
Yamaha35 - 16Kobe Steel4,480Hanazono
14:20
Saturday 07.12.2013
NEC24 - 52Suntory6,054Chichibunomiya
14:20
Saturday 07.12.2013
Toyota11 - 32Panasonic3,337Paloma
12:00
Sunday 08.12.2013
Kyuden14 - 25Kubota1,770Kamoike
13:00
Sunday 08.12.2013
Docomo17 - 18Coca Cola1,493Kagawa
14:15
Sunday 08.12.2013
Toshiba26 - 24Canon2,375Kamoike
Top League - Second Stage: Round 3
12:00
Saturday 14.12.2013
Toshiba22 - 18NEC8,304Chichibunomiya
13:00
Saturday 14.12.2013
Yamaha23 - 19Canon4,724Yamaha Stadium
14:20
Saturday 14.12.2013
Suntory13 - 42Panasonic10,318Chichibunomiya
12:00
Sunday 15.12.2013
Ricoh36 - 20Docomo2,420Nishikyogoku
13:00
Sunday 15.12.2013
Kobe Steel34 - 18Toyota4,058Noevir Stadium
13:00
Sunday 15.12.2013
Coca Cola24 - 29Toyota Industries2,113Miyazaki Athletic Stadium
14:00
Sunday 15.12.2013
Kubota18 - 20NTT Comm1,252K's denki Stadium Mito
14:21
Sunday 15.12.2013
Kintetsu31 - 15Kyuden2,670Nishikyogoku
Top League - Second Stage: Round 4
12:00
Saturday 21.12.2013
Kubota32 - 5Coca Cola3,362Chichibunomiya
13:00
Saturday 21.12.2013
Yamaha40 - 26NEC4,238Yamaha Stadium
14:15
Saturday 21.12.2013
Toyota Industries44 - 12Kyuden1,298Paloma
14:20
Saturday 21.12.2013
NTT Comm24 - 14Docomo5,766Chichibunomiya
13:00
Sunday 22.12.2013
Kobe Steel48 - 19Canon3,903Noevir Stadium
13:00
Sunday 22.12.2013
Panasonic14 - 12Toshiba4,010Ohta
13:00
Sunday 22.12.2013
Ricoh19 - 24Kintetsu1,107Fukuda Denshi Arena
13:06
Sunday 22.12.2013
Suntory49 - 7Toyota2,722Yamanashi Chuo Bank Stadium
Top League - Second Stage: Round 5
12:00
Saturday 04.01.2014
Canon3 - 53Panasonic6,682Chichibunomiya
13:00
Saturday 04.01.2014
Docomo12 - 28Kubota2,438Yanma Field
14:20
Saturday 04.01.2014
NEC17 - 33Kobe Steel8,690Chichibunomiya
12:00
Sunday 05.01.2014
Toyota Industries34 - 21NTT Comm3,253Paloma
12:00
Sunday 05.01.2014
Coca Cola20 - 27Kintetsu1,634Level 5 Stadium
13:00
Sunday 05.01.2014
Toshiba29 - 30Suntory5,431Ajinomoto Stadium
14:15
Sunday 05.01.2014
Kyuden31 - 29Ricoh2,571Level 5 Stadium
14:20
Sunday 05.01.2014
Toyota41 - 16Yamaha4,199Paloma
Top League - Second Stage: Round 6
12:00
Saturday 11.01.2014
Kintetsu17 - 20Kubota6,964Hanazono
12:00
Saturday 11.01.2014
NTT Comm27 - 21Coca Cola2,599Tosu Stadium
12:00
Saturday 11.01.2014
Toyota Industries14 - 41Ricoh3,059Paloma
13:00
Saturday 11.01.2014
Canon25 - 58Suntory3,023Nippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium
13:00
Saturday 11.01.2014
Yamaha15 - 29Toshiba4,501Yamaha Stadium
14:05
Saturday 11.01.2014
Panasonic32 - 31Kobe Steel8,538Hanazono
14:19
Saturday 11.01.2014
Toyota14 - 11NEC3,665Paloma
14:20
Saturday 11.01.2014
Kyuden21 - 31Docomo4,951Tosu Stadium
Top League - Second Stage: Round 7
12:00
Saturday 18.01.2014
Ricoh28 - 13Kubota4,689Chichibunomiya
12:00
Saturday 18.01.2014
Docomo38 - 12Toyota Industries4,457Hanazono
14:05
Saturday 18.01.2014
Kintetsu38 - 14NTT Comm5,579Hanazono
14:15
Saturday 18.01.2014
Suntory22 - 19Yamaha6,779Chichibunomiya
12:00
Sunday 19.01.2014
Panasonic27 - 15NEC2,219Nishikyogoku
13:00
Sunday 19.01.2014
Kobe Steel38 - 36Toshiba5,954Noevir Stadium
14:20
Sunday 19.01.2014
Canon19 - 24Toyota3,090Nishikyogoku
14:20
Sunday 19.01.2014
Coca Cola37 - 26Kyuden3,364Level 5 Stadium
Play Off Tournament LIXIL CUP Semi-Final 2014
14:00
Saturday 01.02.2014
Panasonic55 - 15Toshiba9,916Taku OtsukiChichibunomiya
14:00
Sunday 02.02.2014
Kobe Steel19 - 27Suntory7,144Tasuku MaedaChichibunomiya
Play Off Tournament LIXIL CUP Final 2014
14:05
Tuesday 11.02.2014
Panasonic45 - 22Suntory10,217Akihisa AsoChichibunomiya