World Club Rugby | Top League 2014-2015
home
>
Top League fixture list for the 2014-2015 season

Top League - First Stage: Round 1
19:30
Friday 22.08.2014
Panasonic26 - 39Toshiba11,162Taizo HirabayashiChichibunomiya
19:30
Friday 22.08.2014
Docomo17 - 21Kintetsu4,367Tatsuya MatsuokaKincho Stadium
16:40
Saturday 23.08.2014
NTT Comm25 - 11Sanix4,005Garratt WilliamsonChichibunomiya
18:00
Saturday 23.08.2014
Coca Cola13 - 17Suntory4,155Ryuta KudoEgao Stadium
18:01
Saturday 23.08.2014
Yamaha38 - 9Toyota Industries5,022Kyosuke TodaYamaha Stadium
19:00
Saturday 23.08.2014
NEC24 - 3Kubota5,656Kazuhito TaniguchiChichibunomiya
16:40
Sunday 24.08.2014
Toyota23 - 16Canon3,170Shinya KatoNishikyogoku
19:00
Sunday 24.08.2014
Kobe Steel19 - 17Ricoh4,025Rui ShimizuNishikyogoku
Top League - First Stage: Round 2
19:30
Friday 29.08.2014
Toshiba23 - 16NTT Comm6,348Akira HashimotoChichibunomiya
16:40
Saturday 30.08.2014
Panasonic47 - 22Kubota6,015Akihisa KajiwaraChichibunomiya
16:40
Saturday 30.08.2014
Toyota Industries31 - 14Sanix4,826Yuki TonaiToyota Stadium
18:00
Saturday 30.08.2014
Coca Cola15 - 9Docomo3,332Yuichi MachidaLevel 5 Stadium
18:00
Saturday 30.08.2014
Kobe Steel26 - 3Kintetsu5,373Garratt WilliamsonUniversiade
19:00
Saturday 30.08.2014
Canon33 - 21Ricoh10,063Taku OtsukiChichibunomiya
19:00
Saturday 30.08.2014
Toyota10 - 13Suntory8,353Taizo HirabayashiToyota Stadium
13:00
Sunday 31.08.2014
NEC7 - 55Yamaha1,500Koju ShiozakiTsukisamu
Top League - First Stage: Round 3
19:30
Friday 05.09.2014
Suntory20 - 17Canon6,243Garratt WilliamsonChichibunomiya
16:40
Saturday 06.09.2014
NTT Comm30 - 6Toyota Industries4,428Kazuhito TaniguchiChichibunomiya
16:40
Saturday 06.09.2014
Sanix36 - 31NEC1,934Kyosuke TodaLevel 5 Stadium
16:40
Saturday 06.09.2014
Kintetsu28 - 23Ricoh3,185Tatsuya MatsuokaKincho Stadium
18:00
Saturday 06.09.2014
Yamaha9 - 14Panasonic6,044Taizo HirabayashiYamaha Stadium
18:59
Saturday 06.09.2014
Docomo19 - 31Toyota5,075Tadataka YoshiuraKincho Stadium
19:00
Saturday 06.09.2014
Toshiba18 - 23Kubota6,338Akihisa AsoChichibunomiya
19:00
Saturday 06.09.2014
Coca Cola0 - 31Kobe Steel3,642Shinya KatoLevel 5 Stadium
Top League - First Stage: Round 4
19:30
Friday 12.09.2014
Toshiba30 - 26NEC7,603Shuhei KuboChichibunomiya
Saturday 13.09.2014Docomo26 - 36Kobe Steel3,012Taizo HirabayashiIshin Park
Saturday 13.09.2014Sanix12 - 52Yamaha2,210Akihisa AsoTosu Stadium
18:00
Saturday 13.09.2014
Suntory38 - 26Ricoh2,853Shinya KatoNippatsu Mitsuzawa Stadium
19:00
Saturday 13.09.2014
Coca Cola23 - 25Toyota3,150Koju ShiozakiTosu Stadium
19:05
Saturday 13.09.2014
Toyota Industries5 - 54Panasonic3,342Tadataka YoshiuraSuzuka Sports Garden
Sunday 14.09.2014Kubota29 - 27NTT Comm2,573Rui ShimizuK's denki Stadium Mito
16:00
Sunday 14.09.2014
Canon36 - 31Kintetsu2,473Taku OtsukiK's denki Stadium Mito
Top League - First Stage: Round 5
19:30
Friday 19.09.2014
Suntory22 - 29Kobe Steel8,938Shuhei KuboChichibunomiya
Saturday 20.09.2014Canon24 - 10Docomo5,291Akihisa AsoChichibunomiya
Saturday 20.09.2014Ricoh53 - 5Coca Cola3,206Taku OtsukiChichibunomiya
16:40
Saturday 20.09.2014
Toyota Industries10 - 35Toshiba5,101Tasuku MaedaPaloma
19:00
Saturday 20.09.2014
Toyota31 - 38Kintetsu7,524Kazuhito TaniguchiPaloma
13:00
Sunday 21.09.2014
NTT Comm32 - 31NEC2,023Tatsuya MatsuokaIshinomaki
15:00
Sunday 21.09.2014
Kubota28 - 28Yamaha1,818Taizo HirabayashiNiigata City Athletic Stadium
15:01
Sunday 21.09.2014
Panasonic80 - 7Sanix2,164Akihisa KajiwaraAshikaga Athletics Stadium
Top League - First Stage: Round 6
12:00
Saturday 11.10.2014
Kobe Steel24 - 24Toyota8,177Taizo HirabayashiHanazono
12:00
Saturday 11.10.2014
Ricoh31 - 24Docomo3,448Tatsuya MatsuokaMorioka
13:00
Saturday 11.10.2014
NEC21 - 44Panasonic4,253Akira HashimotoKashiwanoha
14:05
Saturday 11.10.2014
Kintetsu30 - 31Suntory9,713Taku OtsukiHanazono
14:05
Saturday 11.10.2014
Kubota24 - 29Toyota Industries4,158Shuhei KuboMorioka
13:00
Sunday 12.10.2014
NTT Comm29 - 26Yamaha2,114Rui ShimizuToyama
13:03
Sunday 12.10.2014
Canon44 - 20Coca Cola3,218Yuki TonaiOita
14:06
Sunday 12.10.2014
Sanix21 - 59Toshiba3,106Kyosuke TodaCoca-Cola West Hiroshima Stadium
Top League - First Stage: Round 7
11:40
Sunday 19.10.2014
Ricoh12 - 13Toyota5,166Kyosuke TodaChichibunomiya
12:00
Sunday 19.10.2014
Kintetsu31 - 14Coca Cola4,650Ryuta KudoHanazono
13:00
Sunday 19.10.2014
NEC54 - 33Toyota Industries1,127Kazuhito TaniguchiND Soft Stadium
13:00
Sunday 19.10.2014
Kobe Steel17 - 14Canon2,530Shuhei KuboNingineer Stadium
13:00
Sunday 19.10.2014
Kubota42 - 28Sanix2,573Shinya KatoTenri
13:00
Sunday 19.10.2014
Panasonic43 - 13NTT Comm3,246Tasuku MaedaOhta
14:00
Sunday 19.10.2014
Suntory61 - 12Docomo7,927Yuki TonaiChichibunomiya
14:05
Sunday 19.10.2014
Yamaha19 - 14Toshiba5,995Taizo HirabayashiHanazono
Top League - Second Stage: Round 1
Friday 28.11.2014NTT Comm11 - 35Canon4,711Akihisa AsoChichibunomiya
Saturday 29.11.2014Kubota18 - 8Coca Cola3,025Kyosuke TodaChichibunomiya
11:40
Saturday 29.11.2014
Toyota Industries17 - 38Docomo2,185Shinya KatoPaloma
12:00
Saturday 29.11.2014
Kintetsu12 - 8NEC4,350Takashi HaradaHanazono
14:00
Saturday 29.11.2014
Suntory16 - 12Yamaha4,293Tatsuya MatsuokaChichibunomiya
14:00
Saturday 29.11.2014
Toyota10 - 30Panasonic4,125Taku OtsukiPaloma
14:05
Saturday 29.11.2014
Kobe Steel20 - 30Toshiba5,287Shuhei KuboHanazono
13:00
Sunday 30.11.2014
Sanix16 - 21Ricoh1,725Kazuhito TaniguchiGlobal Arena
Top League - Second Stage: Round 2
12:00
Saturday 06.12.2014
Canon13 - 36Yamaha4,240Shuhei KuboKomazawa Olympic Park Stadium
14:05
Saturday 06.12.2014
Toshiba33 - 13Panasonic5,591Tatsuya MatsuokaKomazawa Olympic Park Stadium
11:40
Sunday 07.12.2014
Kubota17 - 6Toyota Industries2,595Takeyuki MatsugiPaloma
12:00
Sunday 07.12.2014
Kintetsu8 - 34Ricoh4,321Tadataka YoshiuraHanazono
12:00
Sunday 07.12.2014
NEC34 - 17Sanix443Tasuku MaedaNagano Athletic Stadium
13:00
Sunday 07.12.2014
Docomo41 - 5Coca Cola1,350Nagano Athletic Stadium
14:00
Sunday 07.12.2014
Toyota37 - 15NTT Comm3,873Kazuhito TaniguchiPaloma
14:05
Sunday 07.12.2014
Kobe Steel20 - 10Suntory5,819Akihisa AsoHanazono
Top League - Second Stage: Round 3
Saturday 13.12.2014Suntory32 - 16Toshiba9,768Taku OtsukiChichibunomiya
12:00
Saturday 13.12.2014
Kubota36 - 11Sanix2,772Tomohiro OgawaHanazono
13:00
Saturday 13.12.2014
Yamaha26 - 9NTT Comm4,432Ryuta KudoYamaha Stadium
13:00
Saturday 13.12.2014
NEC32 - 28Coca Cola1,106Yuichi MachidaSagamihara
14:00
Saturday 13.12.2014
Panasonic29 - 27Kobe Steel12,189Taizo HirabayashiChichibunomiya
14:05
Saturday 13.12.2014
Kintetsu30 - 27Docomo4,282Shuhei KuboHanazono
13:00
Sunday 14.12.2014
Canon9 - 14Toyota2,003Akihisa AsoNagaragawa Stadium
14:00
Sunday 14.12.2014
Ricoh36 - 0Toyota Industries2,015Kazuhito TaniguchiCity Light Stadium
Top League - Second Stage: Round 4
11:40
Saturday 20.12.2014
Ricoh26 - 27Docomo2,166Akira HashimotoChichibunomiya
14:00
Saturday 20.12.2014
NTT Comm14 - 45Panasonic3,524Akihisa AsoChichibunomiya
11:40
Sunday 21.12.2014
Toyota Industries46 - 14Sanix2,778Tasuku MaedaPaloma
13:00
Sunday 21.12.2014
Kubota20 - 22NEC1,773Taizo HirabayashiFukuda Denshi Arena
13:00
Sunday 21.12.2014
Kobe Steel40 - 10Yamaha5,329Shuhei KuboNoevir Stadium
13:00
Sunday 21.12.2014
Suntory47 - 28Canon2,324Kazuhito TaniguchiYamanashi Chuo Bank Stadium
14:00
Sunday 21.12.2014
Toyota29 - 44Toshiba5,007Shinya KatoPaloma
14:00
Sunday 21.12.2014
Coca Cola31 - 24Kintetsu2,070Akihisa KajiwaraMiyazaki Athletic Stadium
Top League - Second Stage: Round 5
13:00
Saturday 27.12.2014
Kobe Steel54 - 19NTT Comm4,281Shinya KatoNoevir Stadium
13:00
Saturday 27.12.2014
Yamaha26 - 10Toyota5,064Koju ShiozakiYamaha Stadium
11:40
Sunday 28.12.2014
NEC40 - 14Docomo2,589Tadataka YoshiuraChichibunomiya
11:40
Sunday 28.12.2014
Sanix32 - 43Kintetsu1,606Taizo HirabayashiLevel 5 Stadium
13:00
Sunday 28.12.2014
Panasonic45 - 8Suntory4,638Taku OtsukiOhta
13:00
Sunday 28.12.2014
Canon10 - 31Toshiba3,609Rui ShimizuNozuta Park
14:00
Sunday 28.12.2014
Kubota26 - 28Ricoh4,235Yuichi MachidaChichibunomiya
14:00
Sunday 28.12.2014
Coca Cola39 - 17Toyota Industries2,622Kyosuke TodaLevel 5 Stadium
Top League - Second Stage: Round 6
11:40
Saturday 03.01.2015
Toshiba28 - 29Yamaha5,579Akihisa AsoChichibunomiya
14:00
Saturday 03.01.2015
NTT Comm17 - 18Suntory7,052Rui ShimizuChichibunomiya
11:40
Sunday 04.01.2015
Docomo42 - 15Kubota7,038Tasuku MaedaNagai Stadium
12:00
Sunday 04.01.2015
Ricoh16 - 3NEC3,038Kazuhito TaniguchiKomazawa Olympic Park Stadium
13:00
Sunday 04.01.2015
Sanix24 - 10Coca Cola2,815Taizo HirabayashiGlobal Arena
13:00
Sunday 04.01.2015
Toyota Industries17 - 40Kintetsu1,133Kyosuke TodaSuzuka Sports Garden
14:00
Sunday 04.01.2015
Kobe Steel34 - 7Toyota5,756Tasuku MaedaNagai Stadium
14:05
Sunday 04.01.2015
Panasonic38 - 13Canon3,938Kyosuke TodaKomazawa Olympic Park Stadium
Top League - Second Stage: Round 7
11:40
Sunday 11.01.2015
Toshiba31 - 14NTT Comm7,203Taku OtsukiChichibunomiya
11:40
Sunday 11.01.2015
Sanix33 - 46Docomo3,638Akira HashimotoLevel 5 Stadium
11:40
Sunday 11.01.2015
Toyota Industries7 - 9NEC3,766Akihisa KajiwaraPaloma
12:00
Sunday 11.01.2015
Kintetsu10 - 19Kubota5,258Kyosuke TodaHanazono
14:00
Sunday 11.01.2015
Canon8 - 47Kobe Steel10,095Rui ShimizuChichibunomiya
14:00
Sunday 11.01.2015
Coca Cola22 - 38Ricoh5,035Tatsuya MatsuokaLevel 5 Stadium
14:00
Sunday 11.01.2015
Toyota19 - 40Suntory5,424Akihisa AsoPaloma
14:05
Sunday 11.01.2015
Yamaha26 - 18Panasonic6,672Ryuta KudoHanazono
Play Off Tournament LIXIL CUP Semi-Final 2015
14:00
Saturday 24.01.2015
Kobe Steel12 - 41Yamaha6,786Taku OtsukiHanazono
14:00
Sunday 25.01.2015
Toshiba15 - 50Panasonic9,903Kyosuke TodaChichibunomiya
Play Off Tournament LIXIL CUP Final 2015
14:01
Sunday 01.02.2015
Yamaha12 - 30Panasonic16,304Akihisa AsoChichibunomiya