World Club Rugby | Top14 2017-2018
home
>
Top14 fixture list for the 2017-2018 season

Round 1
15:10
Saturday 26.08.2017
Oyonnax23 - 23Toulouse10,089Mathieu RaynalStade Charles Mathon
18:00
Saturday 26.08.2017
Brive10 - 19La Rochelle11,176Alexandre RuizStade Amedee-Domenech
18:00
Saturday 26.08.2017
Stade Francais16 - 25Lyon12,340Sebastien MineryStade Jean Bouin
18:00
Saturday 26.08.2017
Montpellier48 - 19Agen10,122Tual TraininiAltrad Stadium
18:00
Saturday 26.08.2017
Racing 9225 - 21Castres5,865Maxime ChalonStade Manoir
20:45
Saturday 26.08.2017
Bordeaux32 - 25Clermont23,212Thomas CharabasStade Chaban Delmas
17:00
Sunday 27.08.2017
Toulon41 - 14Pau15,940Laurent CardonaStade Felix Mayol
Round 2
14:45
Saturday 02.09.2017
Agen23 - 19Racing 926,576Pierre BroussetStade Armandie
16:45
Saturday 02.09.2017
Stade Francais35 - 24La Rochelle10,360Mathieu RaynalStade Jean Bouin
18:45
Saturday 02.09.2017
Montpellier37 - 6Oyonnax10,500Ludovic CayreAltrad Stadium
18:45
Saturday 02.09.2017
Castres33 - 19Bordeaux9,000Romain PoiteStade Pierre Antoine
18:45
Saturday 02.09.2017
Toulouse23 - 19Pau13,230Cyril LafonStade Ernest Wallon
18:45
Saturday 02.09.2017
Lyon29 - 14Brive13,890Jonathan DufortMatmut Stadium
16:50
Sunday 03.09.2017
Clermont21 - 16Toulon18,558Pascal GauzereStade Marcel Michelin
Round 3
14:45
Saturday 09.09.2017
La Rochelle51 - 20Clermont16,000Romain PoiteStade Marcel Deflandre
18:00
Saturday 09.09.2017
Oyonnax12 - 10Agen8,000Julien CastaignedeStade Charles Mathon
18:00
Saturday 09.09.2017
Bordeaux30 - 10Stade Francais19,629Adrien DescottesStade Chaban Delmas
18:00
Saturday 09.09.2017
Brive6 - 25Racing 929,447Laurent CardonaStade Amedee-Domenech
20:45
Saturday 09.09.2017
Castres17 - 22Montpellier12,023Pascal GauzereStade Pierre Antoine
12:30
Sunday 10.09.2017
Pau30 - 14Lyon10,500Maxime ChalonStade du Hameau
16:50
Sunday 10.09.2017
Toulon20 - 16Toulouse15,538Alexandre RuizStade Felix Mayol
Round 4
14:45
Saturday 16.09.2017
Toulouse53 - 17Stade Francais13,850Thomas CharabasStade Ernest Wallon
18:00
Saturday 16.09.2017
Pau28 - 13Castres10,300Alexandre RuizStade du Hameau
18:00
Saturday 16.09.2017
Lyon49 - 14Bordeaux12,752Ludovic CayreMatmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 16.09.2017
Agen15 - 20La Rochelle7,356Cyril LafonStade Armandie
20:45
Saturday 16.09.2017
Clermont62 - 6Brive16,500Pierre BroussetStade Marcel Michelin
12:30
Sunday 17.09.2017
Racing 9225 - 13Oyonnax5,830Tual TraininiStade Manoir
16:50
Sunday 17.09.2017
Montpellier43 - 20Toulon15,034Mathieu RaynalAltrad Stadium
Round 5
14:45
Saturday 23.09.2017
Clermont23 - 21Racing 9216,934Mathieu RaynalStade Marcel Michelin
18:00
Saturday 23.09.2017
La Rochelle57 - 12Oyonnax16,000Sebastien MineryStade Marcel Deflandre
18:00
Saturday 23.09.2017
Agen14 - 20Pau6,869Adrien DescottesStade Armandie
18:00
Saturday 23.09.2017
Bordeaux47 - 17Montpellier21,619Laurent CardonaStade Chaban Delmas
20:45
Saturday 23.09.2017
Brive19 - 22Toulouse10,664Pascal GauzereStade Amedee-Domenech
12:30
Sunday 24.09.2017
Lyon31 - 12Castres11,143Tual TraininiMatmut Stadium
16:50
Sunday 24.09.2017
Stade Francais15 - 19Toulon14,075Jonathan DufortStade Jean Bouin
Round 6
14:45
Saturday 30.09.2017
Toulon26 - 20La Rochelle16,204Romain PoiteStade Felix Mayol
18:00
Saturday 30.09.2017
Pau23 - 25Stade Francais11,312Ludovic CayreStade du Hameau
18:00
Saturday 30.09.2017
Oyonnax9 - 39Bordeaux7,854Maxime ChalonStade Charles Mathon
18:00
Saturday 30.09.2017
Toulouse30 - 10Agen12,979Jonathan DufortStade Ernest Wallon
20:45
Saturday 30.09.2017
Racing 9217 - 20Lyon6,398Pierre BroussetStade Manoir
12:30
Sunday 01.10.2017
Montpellier54 - 10Brive8,928Thomas CharabasAltrad Stadium
16:50
Sunday 01.10.2017
Castres29 - 23Clermont10,012Cyril LafonStade Pierre Antoine
Round 7
14:45
Saturday 07.10.2017
Stade Francais31 - 20Montpellier9,704Sebastien MineryStade Jean Bouin
16:45
Saturday 07.10.2017
Bordeaux30 - 27Toulon21,678Pierre BroussetStade Chaban Delmas
18:45
Saturday 07.10.2017
Oyonnax16 - 19Pau7,756Tual TraininiStade Charles Mathon
18:45
Saturday 07.10.2017
Brive27 - 22Castres9,556Adrien DescottesStade Amedee-Domenech
20:45
Saturday 07.10.2017
Agen6 - 25Lyon6,104Laurent CardonaStade Armandie
16:50
Sunday 08.10.2017
La Rochelle16 - 9Racing 9216,000Pascal GauzereStade Marcel Deflandre
21:00
Sunday 08.10.2017
Toulouse28 - 18Clermont18,838Alexandre RuizStade Ernest Wallon
Round 8
18:30
Saturday 28.10.2017
Toulon41 - 24Brive16,543Sebastien MineryStade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 28.10.2017
Clermont33 - 10Stade Francais18,365Romain PoiteStade Marcel Michelin
18:30
Saturday 28.10.2017
Pau16 - 22Montpellier12,306Cyril LafonStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 28.10.2017
Racing 9229 - 13Bordeaux6,488Alexandre RuizStade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 28.10.2017
Lyon52 - 18Oyonnax13,542Jonathan DufortMatmut Stadium
16:50
Sunday 29.10.2017
La Rochelle37 - 21Toulouse16,000Jerome GarcesStade Marcel Deflandre
18:30
Sunday 29.10.2017
Castres43 - 28Agen9,193Thomas CharabasStade Pierre Antoine
Round 9
14:45
Saturday 04.11.2017
Toulouse38 - 37Bordeaux16,356Pascal GauzereStade Ernest Wallon
18:30
Saturday 04.11.2017
Lyon15 - 19La Rochelle15,708Mathieu RaynalMatmut Stadium
18:30
Saturday 04.11.2017
Racing 9223 - 20Pau6,000Romain PoiteStade Manoir
18:30
Saturday 04.11.2017
Oyonnax19 - 32Castres8,054Ludovic CayreStade Charles Mathon
18:30
Saturday 04.11.2017
Agen26 - 24Toulon8,660Maxime ChalonStade Armandie
12:30
Sunday 05.11.2017
Brive20 - 19Stade Francais9,812Laurent CardonaStade Amedee-Domenech
16:50
Sunday 05.11.2017
Montpellier28 - 24Clermont14,198Jerome GarcesAltrad Stadium
Round 10
14:45
Saturday 18.11.2017
Clermont39 - 18Lyon18,472Laurent CardonaStade Marcel Michelin
18:00
Saturday 18.11.2017
Montpellier32 - 22Toulouse10,525Tual TraininiAltrad Stadium
18:00
Saturday 18.11.2017
Bordeaux33 - 23Agen21,028Cyril LafonStade Chaban Delmas
18:00
Saturday 18.11.2017
Castres31 - 15La Rochelle9,126Adrien DescottesStade Pierre Antoine
18:00
Saturday 18.11.2017
Pau34 - 15Brive10,000Flavien HourquetStade du Hameau
12:30
Sunday 19.11.2017
Stade Francais39 - 35Oyonnax7,020Jerome GarcesStade Jean Bouin
16:50
Sunday 19.11.2017
Toulon29 - 40Racing 9213,500Thomas CharabasStade Felix Mayol
Round 11
14:45
Saturday 25.11.2017
Castres20 - 19Toulon10,117Alexandre RuizStade Pierre Antoine
18:00
Saturday 25.11.2017
Agen29 - 13Stade Francais6,441Thomas CharabasStade Armandie
18:00
Saturday 25.11.2017
La Rochelle44 - 14Pau16,000Maxime ChalonStade Marcel Deflandre
18:00
Saturday 25.11.2017
Bordeaux27 - 27Brive20,676Cedric MarchatStade Chaban Delmas
18:30
Saturday 25.11.2017
Oyonnax32 - 32Clermont12,000Alexandre RuizStade Charles Mathon
12:30
Sunday 26.11.2017
Racing 9226 - 0Montpellier7,780Sebastien MineryStade Manoir
16:50
Sunday 26.11.2017
Lyon9 - 17Toulouse14,149Ludovic CayreMatmut Stadium
Round 12
14:45
Saturday 02.12.2017
La Rochelle26 - 14Montpellier16,000Pierre BroussetStade Marcel Deflandre
18:00
Saturday 02.12.2017
Brive33 - 30Oyonnax9,448Mathieu RaynalStade Amedee-Domenech
18:00
Saturday 02.12.2017
Pau27 - 17Bordeaux18,300Adrien DescottesStade du Hameau
18:00
Saturday 02.12.2017
Toulouse31 - 41Castres16,206Maxime ChalonStade Ernest Wallon
20:45
Saturday 02.12.2017
Toulon39 - 11Lyon14,510Romain PoiteStade Felix Mayol
12:30
Sunday 03.12.2017
Clermont35 - 26Agen13,950Cedric MarchatStade Marcel Michelin
16:50
Sunday 03.12.2017
Stade Francais27 - 17Racing 9213,064Alexandre RuizStade Jean Bouin
Round 13
20:45
Friday 22.12.2017
Racing 9223 - 19Toulouse29,000Jerome GarcesU Arena
18:30
Saturday 23.12.2017
Agen27 - 13Brive7,705Romain PoiteStade Armandie
18:30
Saturday 23.12.2017
Pau22 - 21Clermont18,000Mathieu RaynalStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 23.12.2017
Montpellier38 - 17Lyon11,557Pascal GauzereAltrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 23.12.2017
Castres28 - 6Stade Francais9,883Ludovic CayreStade Pierre Antoine
18:30
Saturday 23.12.2017
Toulon49 - 25Oyonnax16,647Maxime ChalonStade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 23.12.2017
Bordeaux29 - 19La Rochelle36,253Thomas CharabasStade Chaban Delmas
Round 14
14:00
Saturday 30.12.2017
La Rochelle47 - 6Agen16,000Alexandre RuizStade Marcel Deflandre
16:00
Saturday 30.12.2017
Stade Francais22 - 12Bordeaux8,025Pierre BroussetStade Jean Bouin
18:00
Saturday 30.12.2017
Brive29 - 10Montpellier9,752Adrien DescottesStade Amedee-Domenech
18:00
Saturday 30.12.2017
Oyonnax12 - 16Racing 927,955Sebastien MineryStade Charles Mathon
20:45
Saturday 30.12.2017
Toulouse18 - 13Toulon18,838Laurent CardonaStade Ernest Wallon
14:00
Sunday 31.12.2017
Lyon35 - 23Pau10,069Tual TraininiMatmut Stadium
16:00
Sunday 31.12.2017
Clermont27 - 31Castres18,648Cyril LafonStade Marcel Michelin
Round 15
14:45
Saturday 06.01.2018
Bordeaux19 - 10Lyon19,185Jonathan DufortStade Chaban Delmas
16:45
Saturday 06.01.2018
Brive13 - 12Toulon10,057Pierre BroussetStade Amedee-Domenech
18:45
Saturday 06.01.2018
Agen30 - 3Castres6,440Pascal GauzereStade Armandie
18:45
Saturday 06.01.2018
Oyonnax38 - 38La Rochelle7,345Cedric MarchatStade Charles Mathon
20:45
Saturday 06.01.2018
Montpellier28 - 16Stade Francais10,000Julien CastaignedeAltrad Stadium
16:50
Sunday 07.01.2018
Pau11 - 10Toulouse16,800Alexandre RuizStade du Hameau
21:00
Sunday 07.01.2018
Racing 9258 - 6Clermont19,263Romain PoiteU Arena
Round 16
14:45
Saturday 27.01.2018
Toulon36 - 12Bordeaux15,192Mathieu RaynalStade Felix Mayol
18:00
Saturday 27.01.2018
Lyon71 - 17Agen11,986Adrien DescottesMatmut Stadium
18:00
Saturday 27.01.2018
La Rochelle33 - 24Brive15,856Ludovic CayreStade Marcel Deflandre
18:00
Saturday 27.01.2018
Toulouse37 - 15Oyonnax10,816Thomas CharabasStade Ernest Wallon
20:45
Saturday 27.01.2018
Castres13 - 18Racing 929,525Alexandre RuizStade Pierre Antoine
12:30
Sunday 28.01.2018
Stade Francais5 - 40Pau7,780Pascal GauzereStade Jean Bouin
16:50
Sunday 28.01.2018
Clermont29 - 30Montpellier18,000Jerome GarcesStade Marcel Michelin
Round 17
14:45
Saturday 17.02.2018
Toulon43 - 5Stade Francais15,056Cedric MarchatStade Felix Mayol
16:50
Saturday 17.02.2018
Racing 9219 - 12La Rochelle21,136Pierre BroussetU Arena
18:00
Saturday 17.02.2018
Brive16 - 21Pau9,479Romain PoiteStade Amedee-Domenech
18:00
Saturday 17.02.2018
Agen25 - 52Toulouse10,360Mathieu RaynalStade Armandie
18:00
Saturday 17.02.2018
Oyonnax30 - 43Montpellier7,450Jonathan DufortStade Charles Mathon
20:45
Saturday 17.02.2018
Lyon36 - 10Clermont17,375Laurent CardonaMatmut Stadium
12:30
Sunday 18.02.2018
Bordeaux6 - 7Castres20,172Tual TraininiStade Chaban Delmas
Round 18
14:45
Saturday 24.02.2018
Montpellier11 - 10Bordeaux9,000Ludovic CayreAltrad Stadium
18:00
Saturday 24.02.2018
Clermont12 - 18Oyonnax14,000Julien CastaignedeStade Marcel Michelin
18:00
Saturday 24.02.2018
Stade Francais34 - 36Agen5,678Thomas CharabasStade Jean Bouin
18:00
Saturday 24.02.2018
Castres32 - 22Lyon9,000Sebastien MineryStade Pierre Antoine
20:45
Saturday 24.02.2018
Pau24 - 15Racing 9215,000Adrien DescottesStade du Hameau
12:30
Sunday 25.02.2018
Toulouse45 - 28Brive11,434Alexandre RuizStade Ernest Wallon
16:50
Sunday 25.02.2018
La Rochelle20 - 27Toulon16,000Cyril LafonStade Marcel Deflandre
Round 19
14:45
Saturday 03.03.2018
Lyon15 - 6Toulon16,598Jerome GarcesMatmut Stadium
18:00
Saturday 03.03.2018
Racing 9217 - 13Brive13,135Jonathan DufortU Arena
18:00
Saturday 03.03.2018
Castres27 - 29Pau9,257Mathieu RaynalStade Pierre Antoine
18:00
Saturday 03.03.2018
Agen31 - 29Montpellier7,066Laurent CardonaStade Armandie
20:45
Saturday 03.03.2018
Bordeaux19 - 25Toulouse24,570Romain PoiteStade Chaban Delmas
12:30
Sunday 04.03.2018
Oyonnax33 - 27Stade Francais7,800Tual TraininiStade Charles Mathon
16:50
Sunday 04.03.2018
Clermont21 - 17La Rochelle17,669Pascal GauzereStade Marcel Michelin
Round 20
14:45
Saturday 10.03.2018
Montpellier41 - 3Racing 9211,221Romain PoiteAltrad Stadium
20:30
Saturday 10.03.2018
Bordeaux20 - 26Oyonnax20,000Pierre BroussetStade Chaban Delmas
20:30
Saturday 10.03.2018
Toulon54 - 5Agen14,241Jonathan DufortStade Felix Mayol
20:30
Saturday 10.03.2018
Pau18 - 15La Rochelle16,000Cedric MarchatStade du Hameau
20:45
Saturday 10.03.2018
Brive9 - 11Clermont12,412Adrien DescottesStade Amedee-Domenech
12:30
Sunday 11.03.2018
Stade Francais23 - 17Castres7,340Alexandre RuizStade Jean Bouin
16:50
Sunday 11.03.2018
Toulouse20 - 27Lyon13,506Tual TraininiStade Ernest Wallon
Round 21
14:45
Saturday 17.03.2018
Racing 9228 - 22Stade Francais20,063Mathieu RaynalU Arena
20:30
Saturday 17.03.2018
Agen10 - 15Bordeaux7,751Cyril LafonStade Armandie
20:30
Saturday 17.03.2018
Oyonnax29 - 26Toulon9,312Romain PoiteStade Charles Mathon
20:30
Saturday 17.03.2018
La Rochelle19 - 15Lyon16,000Thomas CharabasStade Marcel Deflandre
20:45
Saturday 17.03.2018
Clermont38 - 14Pau16,559Sebastien MineryStade Marcel Michelin
12:30
Sunday 18.03.2018
Castres37 - 28Brive8,878Laurent CardonaStade Pierre Antoine
16:50
Sunday 18.03.2018
Toulouse22 - 14Montpellier15,306Adrien DescottesStade Ernest Wallon
Round 22
18:30
Saturday 24.03.2018
Brive15 - 12Agen10,133Mathieu RaynalStade Amedee-Domenech
18:30
Saturday 24.03.2018
Stade Francais33 - 37Toulouse13,439Romain PoiteStade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 24.03.2018
Montpellier45 - 7Castres10,000Pascal GauzereAltrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 24.03.2018
Pau33 - 12Oyonnax11,289Alexandre RuizStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 24.03.2018
La Rochelle31 - 20Bordeaux16,000Tual TraininiStade Marcel Deflandre
16:50
Sunday 25.03.2018
Toulon49 - 0Clermont17,209Ludovic CayreStade Felix Mayol
21:00
Sunday 25.03.2018
Lyon22 - 24Racing 9212,724Pierre BroussetMatmut Stadium
Round 23
14:45
Saturday 07.04.2018
Castres28 - 23Toulouse12,258Alexandre RuizStade Pierre Antoine
17:45
Saturday 07.04.2018
Bordeaux19 - 18Pau19,729Cyril LafonStade Chaban Delmas
17:45
Saturday 07.04.2018
Brive25 - 27Lyon12,077Romain PoiteStade Amedee-Domenech
17:45
Saturday 07.04.2018
Stade Francais50 - 13Clermont15,350Thomas CharabasStade Jean Bouin
20:45
Saturday 07.04.2018
Agen36 - 21Oyonnax8,915Jerome GarcesStade Armandie
12:30
Sunday 08.04.2018
Montpellier40 - 24La Rochelle12,392Mathieu RaynalAltrad Stadium
16:50
Sunday 08.04.2018
Racing 9217 - 13Toulon25,000Pascal GauzereU Arena
Round 24
14:45
Saturday 14.04.2018
Toulon32 - 17Montpellier42,000Romain PoiteStade Velodrome
18:00
Saturday 14.04.2018
Clermont33 - 3Bordeaux15,645Cedric MarchatStade Marcel Michelin
18:00
Saturday 14.04.2018
Pau22 - 33Agen14,878Tual TraininiStade du Hameau
18:00
Saturday 14.04.2018
Oyonnax40 - 17Brive10,362Pascal GauzereStade Charles Mathon
20:45
Saturday 14.04.2018
Lyon44 - 3Stade Francais14,900Laurent CardonaMatmut Stadium
14:30
Sunday 15.04.2018
La Rochelle18 - 26Castres16,000Jerome GarcesStade Marcel Deflandre
16:50
Sunday 15.04.2018
Toulouse42 - 27Racing 9219,000Mathieu RaynalStade Ernest Wallon
Round 25
18:30
Saturday 28.04.2018
Stade Francais30 - 22Brive15,000Jerome GarcesStade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 28.04.2018
Toulon59 - 13Castres18,131Mathieu RaynalStade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 28.04.2018
Montpellier45 - 13Pau11,112Sebastien MineryAltrad Stadium
18:30
Saturday 28.04.2018
Agen27 - 17Clermont12,517Julien CastaignedeStade Armandie
18:30
Saturday 28.04.2018
Oyonnax39 - 18Lyon11,398Alexandre RuizStade Charles Mathon
12:30
Sunday 29.04.2018
Bordeaux15 - 39Racing 9218,251Ludovic CayreStade Chaban Delmas
16:50
Sunday 29.04.2018
Toulouse19 - 14La Rochelle18,838Romain PoiteStade Ernest Wallon
Round 26
21:00
Saturday 05.05.2018
Brive22 - 20Bordeaux10,561Jonathan DufortStade Amedee-Domenech
21:00
Saturday 05.05.2018
Clermont36 - 26Toulouse18,801Tual TraininiStade Marcel Michelin
21:00
Saturday 05.05.2018
Racing 9242 - 13Agen7,556Pierre BroussetU Arena
21:00
Saturday 05.05.2018
Castres54 - 3Oyonnax12,073Romain PoiteStade Pierre Antoine
21:00
Saturday 05.05.2018
Pau38 - 26Toulon18,220Laurent CardonaStade du Hameau
21:00
Saturday 05.05.2018
Lyon32 - 24Montpellier19,205Mathieu RaynalMatmut Stadium
21:00
Saturday 05.05.2018
La Rochelle31 - 7Stade Francais15,895Adrien DescottesStade Marcel Deflandre
Semi-Final
21:00
Friday 18.05.2018
Toulon19 - 19Lyon17,885Mathieu RaynalStade Felix Mayol
16:15
Saturday 19.05.2018
Toulouse11 - 23Castres18,800Romain PoiteStade Ernest Wallon
Final
21:00
Friday 25.05.2018
Montpellier40 - 14Lyon58,664Pascal GauzereAltrad Stadium
16:45
Saturday 26.05.2018
Racing 9214 - 19Castres56,272Alexandre RuizStade Manoir