World Club Rugby | Top14 2018-2019
home
>
Top14 fixture list for the 2018-2019 season

Round 1
14:45
Saturday 25.08.2018
Perpignan15 - 46Stade Francais14,466Laurent CardonaStade Aime Giral
17:15
Saturday 25.08.2018
Bordeaux41 - 19Pau17,126Pierre BroussetStade Chaban Delmas
17:15
Saturday 25.08.2018
Clermont67 - 23Agen16,528Maxime ChalonStade Marcel Michelin
17:15
Saturday 25.08.2018
Lyon16 - 16Toulouse13,047Alexandre RuizMatmut Stadium
17:15
Saturday 25.08.2018
La Rochelle28 - 21Grenoble15,983Jonathan DufortStade Marcel Deflandre
20:45
Saturday 25.08.2018
Toulon9 - 25Racing 9217,500Romain PoiteStade Felix Mayol
17:05
Sunday 26.08.2018
Montpellier20 - 25Castres11,000Mathieu RaynalGGL Stadium
Round 2
14:45
Saturday 01.09.2018
Pau20 - 10Toulon13,557Pascal GauzereStade du Hameau
18:00
Saturday 01.09.2018
Castres19 - 16Lyon10,250Adrien DescottesStade Pierre-Fabre
18:00
Saturday 01.09.2018
Montpellier36 - 14La Rochelle10,253Thomas CharabasGGL Stadium
18:00
Saturday 01.09.2018
Stade Francais20 - 8Bordeaux12,366Vincent Blasco-BaquéStade Jean Bouin
20:45
Saturday 01.09.2018
Grenoble20 - 23Toulouse13,856Cyril LafonStade des Alpes
12:30
Sunday 02.09.2018
Agen25 - 23Perpignan7,761Julien CastaignedeStade Armandie
16:50
Sunday 02.09.2018
Racing 9217 - 40Clermont19,152Jerome GarcesU Arena
Round 3
00:00
Saturday 08.09.2018
Racing 9259 - 7Agen9,657Tual TraininiParis La Defense Arena
14:45
Saturday 08.09.2018
Bordeaux9 - 9Montpellier15,567Ludovic CayreStade Chaban Delmas
17:00
Saturday 08.09.2018
Toulouse33 - 26La Rochelle13,000Maxime ChalonStade Ernest Wallon
19:00
Saturday 08.09.2018
Perpignan16 - 22Lyon11,066Jonathan DufortStade Aime Giral
21:00
Saturday 08.09.2018
Clermont42 - 20Stade Francais18,388Romain PoiteStade Marcel Michelin
12:30
Sunday 09.09.2018
Grenoble21 - 24Pau12,000Alexandre RuizStade des Alpes
16:50
Sunday 09.09.2018
Toulon28 - 27Castres13,136Laurent CardonaStade Felix Mayol
Round 4
14:45
Saturday 15.09.2018
Lyon55 - 13Montpellier11,298Romain PoiteMatmut Stadium
18:00
Saturday 15.09.2018
Agen22 - 17Bordeaux8,288Cyril LafonStade Armandie
18:00
Saturday 15.09.2018
Castres29 - 13Grenoble9,700Julien CastaignedeStade Pierre-Fabre
18:00
Saturday 15.09.2018
Pau23 - 27Clermont14,467Thomas CharabasStade du Hameau
20:45
Saturday 15.09.2018
Toulouse30 - 17Racing 9214,000Adrien DescottesStade Ernest Wallon
12:30
Sunday 16.09.2018
La Rochelle37 - 10Perpignan16,000Pierre BroussetStade Marcel Deflandre
16:50
Sunday 16.09.2018
Stade Francais37 - 10Toulon13,478Mathieu RaynalStade Jean Bouin
Round 5
14:45
Saturday 22.09.2018
Bordeaux23 - 19Clermont20,132Pascal GauzereStade Chaban Delmas
18:00
Saturday 22.09.2018
Grenoble31 - 22Perpignan13,000Jerome GarcesStade des Alpes
18:00
Saturday 22.09.2018
La Rochelle30 - 13Lyon16,000Tual TraininiStade Marcel Deflandre
18:00
Saturday 22.09.2018
Toulon33 - 3Agen13,136Vincent Blasco-BaquéStade Felix Mayol
20:45
Saturday 22.09.2018
Racing 9227 - 11Castres15,102Maxime ChalonParis La Defense Arena
00:30
Sunday 23.09.2018
Pau13 - 25Stade Francais12,400Ludovic CayreStade du Hameau
16:50
Sunday 23.09.2018
Montpellier66 - 15Toulouse11,659Alexandre RuizGGL Stadium
Round 6
15:10
Saturday 29.09.2018
Toulouse22 - 26Castres18,838Romain PoiteStade Ernest Wallon
18:00
Saturday 29.09.2018
Agen25 - 28Pau8,205Laurent CardonaStade Armandie
18:00
Saturday 29.09.2018
Bordeaux34 - 22La Rochelle27,000Maxime ChalonStade Chaban Delmas
18:00
Saturday 29.09.2018
Lyon34 - 6Grenoble14,875Pascal GauzereMatmut Stadium
18:00
Saturday 29.09.2018
Perpignan20 - 23Montpellier11,466Tual TraininiStade Aime Giral
20:45
Saturday 29.09.2018
Clermont28 - 8Toulon18,756Adrien DescottesStade Marcel Michelin
16:50
Sunday 30.09.2018
Stade Francais16 - 17Racing 9215,500Alexandre RuizStade Jean Bouin
Round 7
14:45
Saturday 06.10.2018
La Rochelle16 - 12Clermont16,000Ludovic CayreStade Marcel Deflandre
18:00
Saturday 06.10.2018
Grenoble28 - 25Bordeaux12,000Jonathan DufortStade des Alpes
18:00
Saturday 06.10.2018
Pau12 - 9Perpignan12,267Cyril LafonStade du Hameau
18:00
Saturday 06.10.2018
Racing 9213 - 19Lyon15,123Thomas CharabasParis La Defense Arena
20:45
Saturday 06.10.2018
Toulouse10 - 0Agen14,213Julien CastaignedeStade Ernest Wallon
12:30
Sunday 07.10.2018
Castres9 - 14Stade Francais10,325Pascal GauzereStade Pierre-Fabre
16:50
Sunday 07.10.2018
Montpellier29 - 17Toulon12,537Pierre BroussetGGL Stadium
Round 8
14:45
Saturday 27.10.2018
Clermont41 - 6Castres18,653Mathieu RaynalStade Marcel Michelin
18:00
Saturday 27.10.2018
Agen9 - 9Grenoble7,706Alexandre RuizStade Armandie
18:00
Saturday 27.10.2018
Perpignan18 - 36Toulouse13,266Thomas CharabasStade Aime Giral
18:00
Saturday 27.10.2018
Racing 9248 - 28Pau12,565Tual TraininiParis La Defense Arena
20:45
Saturday 27.10.2018
Stade Francais25 - 20Montpellier9,442Jerome GarcesStade Jean Bouin
12:30
Sunday 28.10.2018
Bordeaux35 - 13Lyon13,273Vincent Blasco-BaquéStade Chaban Delmas
16:50
Sunday 28.10.2018
Toulon9 - 13La Rochelle12,970Pascal GauzereStade Felix Mayol
Round 9
14:45
Saturday 03.11.2018
Grenoble27 - 27Clermont15,000Pierre BroussetStade des Alpes
18:45
Saturday 03.11.2018
Castres37 - 10Pau10,027Jonathan DufortStade Pierre-Fabre
18:45
Saturday 03.11.2018
La Rochelle33 - 29Agen16,000Thomas CharabasStade Marcel Deflandre
18:45
Saturday 03.11.2018
Toulon26 - 16Perpignan12,988Maxime ChalonStade Felix Mayol
20:45
Saturday 03.11.2018
Toulouse40 - 0Bordeaux14,372Ludovic CayreStade Ernest Wallon
12:30
Sunday 04.11.2018
Lyon41 - 6Stade Francais13,197Adrien DescottesMatmut Stadium
17:50
Sunday 04.11.2018
Montpellier13 - 27Racing 9210,500Pascal GauzereGGL Stadium
Round 10
14:45
Saturday 24.11.2018
Bordeaux36 - 25Toulon19,848Jonathan DufortStade Chaban Delmas
16:50
Saturday 24.11.2018
Clermont31 - 11Lyon17,848Tual TraininiStade Marcel Michelin
18:00
Saturday 24.11.2018
Agen15 - 18Montpellier6,492Cyril LafonStade Armandie
18:00
Saturday 24.11.2018
Pau13 - 15Toulouse16,652Laurent CardonaStade du Hameau
18:00
Saturday 24.11.2018
Perpignan12 - 16Castres11,466Adrien DescottesStade Aime Giral
18:00
Saturday 24.11.2018
Racing 9224 - 23Grenoble9,000Julien CastaignedeParis La Defense Arena
00:30
Sunday 25.11.2018
Stade Francais12 - 14La Rochelle9,575Vincent Blasco-BaquéStade Jean Bouin
Round 11
14:45
Saturday 01.12.2018
Montpellier23 - 28Clermont13,387Romain PoiteGGL Stadium
18:05
Saturday 01.12.2018
Castres13 - 16Agen10,365Jerome GarcesStade Pierre-Fabre
18:05
Saturday 01.12.2018
Lyon30 - 10Pau11,557Cedric MarchatMatmut Stadium
18:05
Saturday 01.12.2018
La Rochelle16 - 11Racing 9216,000Pierre BroussetStade Marcel Deflandre
20:45
Saturday 01.12.2018
Toulon22 - 3Grenoble13,804Mathieu RaynalStade Felix Mayol
00:30
Sunday 02.12.2018
Perpignan11 - 22Bordeaux10,066Alexandre RuizStade Aime Giral
16:50
Sunday 02.12.2018
Toulouse49 - 20Stade Francais17,729Cyril LafonStade Ernest Wallon
Round 12
14:30
Saturday 22.12.2018
Agen6 - 19Stade Francais7,602Pierre BroussetStade Armandie
16:30
Saturday 22.12.2018
Toulon40 - 7Lyon14,248Alexandre RuizStade Felix Mayol
18:30
Saturday 22.12.2018
Grenoble17 - 16Montpellier12,000Thomas CharabasStade des Alpes
18:30
Saturday 22.12.2018
Pau23 - 28La Rochelle14,897Mathieu RaynalStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 22.12.2018
Racing 9264 - 28Perpignan14,352Ludovic CayreParis La Defense Arena
16:50
Sunday 23.12.2018
Castres13 - 32Bordeaux11,023Tual TraininiStade Pierre-Fabre
21:00
Sunday 23.12.2018
Clermont20 - 20Toulouse18,761Jerome GarcesStade Marcel Michelin
Round 13
14:30
Saturday 29.12.2018
Lyon52 - 20Agen13,644Maxime ChalonMatmut Stadium
16:30
Saturday 29.12.2018
Stade Francais23 - 20Grenoble6,840Laurent CardonaStade Jean Bouin
18:30
Saturday 29.12.2018
La Rochelle53 - 27Castres16,000Romain PoiteStade Marcel Deflandre
21:00
Saturday 29.12.2018
Perpignan16 - 37Clermont12,066Pascal GauzereStade Aime Giral
18:00
Sunday 30.12.2018
Bordeaux40 - 7Racing 9226,242Vincent Blasco-BaquéStade Chaban Delmas
18:00
Sunday 30.12.2018
Montpellier41 - 13Pau9,464Julien CastaignedeStade Felix Mayol
20:45
Sunday 30.12.2018
Toulouse39 - 0Toulon32,721Adrien DescottesStadium Municipal
Round 14
21:00
Friday 05.01.2018
Racing 9222 - 13Toulon18,120Mathieu RaynalParis La Defense Arena
14:30
Saturday 05.01.2019
Stade Francais27 - 8Perpignan7,150Cedric MarchatStade Jean Bouin
16:30
Saturday 05.01.2019
Grenoble6 - 16Castres12,000Jonathan DufortStade des Alpes
16:30
Saturday 05.01.2019
Montpellier14 - 25Lyon8,500Jerome GarcesGGL Stadium
16:30
Saturday 05.01.2019
Pau40 - 23Bordeaux12,950Pierre BroussetStade du Hameau
18:30
Saturday 05.01.2019
Agen20 - 27Toulouse10,569Alexandre RuizStade Armandie
17:00
Sunday 06.01.2019
Clermont44 - 19La Rochelle18,036Cyril LafonStade Marcel Michelin
Round 15
15:00
Saturday 26.01.2019
Castres24 - 16Clermont11,023Jerome GarcesStade Pierre-Fabre
17:05
Saturday 26.01.2019
Bordeaux25 - 17Agen17,054Adrien DescottesStade Chaban Delmas
18:00
Saturday 26.01.2019
Perpignan24 - 30Pau10,066Laurent CardonaStade Aime Giral
18:00
Saturday 26.01.2019
La Rochelle27 - 25Montpellier16,000Tual TraininiStade Marcel Deflandre
20:45
Saturday 26.01.2019
Lyon32 - 11Racing 9212,557Thomas CharabasMatmut Stadium
12:30
Sunday 27.01.2019
Toulouse29 - 16Grenoble10,767Ludovic CayreStade Ernest Wallon
16:50
Sunday 27.01.2019
Toulon33 - 30Stade FrancaisRomain PoiteStade Felix Mayol
Round 16
14:45
Saturday 16.02.2019
Clermont40 - 20BordeauxAlexandre RuizStade Marcel Michelin
18:00
Saturday 16.02.2019
Montpellier10 - 28Perpignan8,500Jonathan DufortGGL Stadium
18:00
Saturday 16.02.2019
Stade Francais13 - 24Lyon7,643Mathieu RaynalStade Jean Bouin
18:00
Saturday 16.02.2019
Pau9 - 14Castres12,887Maxime ChalonStade du Hameau
20:45
Saturday 16.02.2019
Agen19 - 10Toulon8,498Pascal GauzereStade Armandie
12:30
Sunday 17.02.2019
Grenoble21 - 28La Rochelle12,000Pierre BroussetStade des Alpes
16:50
Sunday 17.02.2019
Racing 9229 - 34Toulouse25,305Romain PoiteParis La Defense Arena
Round 17
00:00
Saturday 23.02.2019
BordeauxGrenoble
00:00
Saturday 23.02.2019
CastresRacing 92
00:00
Saturday 23.02.2019
LyonClermont
00:00
Saturday 23.02.2019
La RochelleStade Francais
00:00
Saturday 23.02.2019
ToulonPau
00:00
Saturday 23.02.2019
ToulouseMontpellier
00:00
Saturday 23.03.2019
PerpignanAgen
Round 18
00:00
Saturday 02.03.2019
ClermontGrenoble
00:00
Saturday 02.03.2019
LyonCastres
00:00
Saturday 02.03.2019
MontpellierBordeaux
00:00
Saturday 02.03.2019
Stade FrancaisToulouse
00:00
Saturday 02.03.2019
PauAgen
00:00
Saturday 02.03.2019
PerpignanToulon
00:00
Saturday 02.03.2019
Racing 92La Rochelle
Round 19
00:00
Saturday 16.03.2019
AgenLa Rochelle
00:00
Saturday 16.03.2019
BordeauxStade Francais
00:00
Saturday 16.03.2019
CastresPerpignan
00:00
Saturday 16.03.2019
ClermontPau
00:00
Saturday 16.03.2019
GrenobleRacing 92
00:00
Saturday 16.03.2019
ToulonMontpellier
16:50
Sunday 17.03.2019
ToulouseLyon
Round 20
00:00
Saturday 23.02.2019
Racing 92Bordeaux
00:00
Saturday 23.02.2019
Stade FrancaisCastres
00:00
Saturday 23.03.2019
AgenClermont
00:00
Saturday 23.03.2019
LyonToulon
00:00
Saturday 23.03.2019
PauMontpellier
00:00
Saturday 23.03.2019
PerpignanGrenoble
00:00
Saturday 23.03.2019
La RochelleToulouse
Round 21
00:00
Saturday 06.04.2019
BordeauxPerpignan
00:00
Saturday 06.04.2019
CastresLa Rochelle
00:00
Saturday 06.04.2019
ClermontRacing 92
00:00
Saturday 06.04.2019
GrenobleStade Francais
00:00
Saturday 06.04.2019
MontpellierAgen
00:00
Saturday 06.04.2019
PauLyon
00:00
Saturday 06.04.2019
ToulonToulouse
Round 22
00:00
Saturday 13.04.2019
BordeauxCastres
00:00
Saturday 13.04.2019
GrenobleToulon
00:00
Saturday 13.04.2019
LyonPerpignan
00:00
Saturday 13.04.2019
Stade FrancaisAgen
00:00
Saturday 13.04.2019
ToulouseClermont
00:00
Saturday 13.04.2019
La RochellePau
00:00
Saturday 13.04.2019
Racing 92Montpellier
Round 23
00:00
Saturday 27.04.2019
AgenLyon
00:00
Saturday 27.04.2019
CastresToulouse
00:00
Saturday 27.04.2019
MontpellierGrenoble
00:00
Saturday 27.04.2019
Stade FrancaisClermont
00:00
Saturday 27.04.2019
PauRacing 92
00:00
Saturday 27.04.2019
PerpignanLa Rochelle
00:00
Saturday 27.04.2019
ToulonBordeaux
Round 24
00:00
Saturday 04.05.2019
CastresMontpellier
00:00
Saturday 04.05.2019
ClermontPerpignan
00:00
Saturday 04.05.2019
GrenobleAgen
00:00
Saturday 04.05.2019
LyonBordeaux
00:00
Saturday 04.05.2019
Racing 92Stade Francais
00:00
Saturday 04.05.2019
La RochelleToulon
00:00
Saturday 04.05.2019
ToulousePau
Round 25
00:00
Saturday 18.05.2019
AgenCastres
00:00
Saturday 18.05.2019
BordeauxToulouse
00:00
Saturday 18.05.2019
LyonLa Rochelle
00:00
Saturday 18.05.2019
MontpellierStade Francais
00:00
Saturday 18.05.2019
PauGrenoble
00:00
Saturday 18.05.2019
PerpignanRacing 92
00:00
Saturday 18.05.2019
ToulonClermont
Round 26
00:00
Saturday 25.05.2019
AgenRacing 92
00:00
Saturday 25.05.2019
CastresToulon
00:00
Saturday 25.05.2019
GrenobleLyon
00:00
Saturday 25.05.2019
Stade FrancaisPau
00:00
Saturday 25.05.2019
La RochelleBordeaux
00:00
Saturday 25.05.2019
ToulousePerpignan
00:00
Saturday 25.05.2019
ClermontMontpellier
Semi-Final
Final