World Club Rugby | European Champions Cup 2018-2019
home
>
European Champions Cup fixture list for the 2018-2019 season

Round 1
19:45
Friday 12.10.2018
Leinster52 - 3Wasps18,300Romain PoiteRDS Arena
13:00
Saturday 13.10.2018
Bath20 - 22Toulouse12,284Andy BraceRecreation Ground
15:15
Saturday 13.10.2018
Exeter10 - 10Munster12,749Jerome GarcesSandy Park
16:15
Saturday 13.10.2018
Montpellier21 - 15Edinburgh10,450Wayne BarnesGGL Stadium
17:30
Saturday 13.10.2018
Ulster24 - 10Leicester13,152Pascal GauzereKingspan Stadium
17:30
Saturday 13.10.2018
Scarlets13 - 14Racing 928,064Matt CarleyParc y Scarlets
13:00
Sunday 14.10.2018
Gloucester19 - 14Castres9,993Marius MitreaKingsholm
14:00
Sunday 14.10.2018
Lyon21 - 30Cardiff12,197JP DoyleMatmut Stadium
15:15
Sunday 14.10.2018
Glasgow3 - 13Saracens7,351Mathieu RaynalScotstoun
16:15
Sunday 14.10.2018
Toulon25 - 26Newcastle13,572Ben WhitehouseStade Felix Mayol
Round 2
19:45
Friday 19.10.2018
Leicester45 - 27Scarlets18,832Romain PoiteWelford Road
14:00
Saturday 20.10.2018
MunsterGloucesterAlexandre RuizThomond Park
14:00
Saturday 20.10.2018
CastresExeterJohn LaceyStade Pierre-Fabre
15:15
Saturday 20.10.2018
Racing 92UlsterNigel OwensParis La Defense Arena
15:15
Saturday 20.10.2018
EdinburghToulonJP DoyleBT Murrayfield
15:15
Saturday 20.10.2018
WaspsBathJerome GarcesRicoh Arena
17:30
Saturday 20.10.2018
SaracensLyonGeorge ClancyAllianz Park
13:00
Sunday 21.10.2018
NewcastleMontpellierMike AdamsonKingston Park
15:15
Sunday 21.10.2018
CardiffGlasgowLuke PearceCardiff Arms Park
16:15
Sunday 21.10.2018
ToulouseLeinsterWayne BarnesStade Ernest Wallon
Round 3
19:45
Friday 07.12.2018
Edinburgh - NewcastleBT Murrayfield
19:45
Friday 07.12.2018
ScarletsUlsterParc y Scarlets
13:00
Saturday 08.12.2018
Exeter - GloucesterSandy Park
14:00
Saturday 08.12.2018
Lyon - GlasgowMatmut Stadium
15:15
Saturday 08.12.2018
Bath - LeinsterRecreation Ground
16:15
Saturday 08.12.2018
Toulon - MontpellierStade Felix Mayol
17:30
Saturday 08.12.2018
Wasps - ToulouseRicoh Arena
13:00
Sunday 09.12.2018
Saracens - CardiffAllianz Park
13:00
Sunday 09.12.2018
Munster - CastresThomond Park
16:15
Sunday 09.12.2018
Racing 92 - LeicesterParis La Defense Arena
Round 4
19:45
Friday 14.12.2018
Ulster - ScarletsKingspan Stadium
19:45
Friday 14.12.2018
Gloucester - ExeterKingsholm
13:00
Saturday 15.12.2018
Cardiff - SaracensCardiff Arms Park
13:00
Saturday 15.12.2018
Glasgow - LyonScotstoun
16:15
Saturday 15.12.2018
Toulouse - WaspsStade Ernest Wallon
17:30
Saturday 15.12.2018
Leinster - BathAviva Stadium
18:30
Saturday 15.12.2018
Castres - MunsterStade Pierre-Fabre
13:00
Sunday 16.12.2018
Leicester - Racing 92Welford Road
15:15
Sunday 16.12.2018
Newcastle - EdinburghKingston Park
16:15
Sunday 16.12.2018
Montpellier - ToulonGGL Stadium
Round 5
19:45
Friday 11.01.2019
Gloucester - MunsterKingsholm
13:00
Saturday 12.01.2019
Leinster - ToulouseRDS Arena
13:00
Saturday 12.01.2019
Exeter - CastresSandy Park
14:00
Saturday 12.01.2019
MontpellierNewcastleGGL Stadium
15:15
Saturday 12.01.2019
Bath - WaspsRecreation Ground
15:15
Saturday 12.01.2019
Ulster - Racing 92Kingspan Stadium
17:30
Saturday 12.01.2019
Scarlets - LeicesterParc y Scarlets
18:30
Saturday 12.01.2019
Toulon - EdinburghStade Felix Mayol
15:15
Sunday 13.01.2019
GlasgowCardiffScotstoun
16:15
Sunday 13.01.2019
Lyon - SaracensMatmut Stadium
Round 6
19:45
Friday 18.01.2019
Edinburgh - MontpellierBT Murrayfield
19:45
Friday 18.01.2019
Newcastle - ToulonKingston Park
13:00
Saturday 19.01.2019
Saracens - GlasgowAllianz Park
13:00
Saturday 19.01.2019
Cardiff - LyonCardiff Arms Park
15:15
Saturday 19.01.2019
Leicester - UlsterWelford Road
16:15
Saturday 19.01.2019
Racing 92 - ScarletsParis La Defense Arena
17:30
Saturday 19.01.2019
Munster - ExeterThomond Park
18:30
Saturday 19.01.2019
Castres - GloucesterStade Pierre-Fabre
15:15
Sunday 20.01.2019
Wasps - LeinsterRicoh Arena
16:15
Sunday 20.01.2019
Toulouse - BathStade Ernest Wallon
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final